Buda Juice Inc. (BUDA) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±10.7% Move

$6.85 +1.11% NYSE • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $6.85

Buda Juice Inc. (BUDA) carries a Roarable Rating of C (Hold) with 64/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C • HOLD / WATCH Cap $86.1M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on BUDA Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is BUDA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, Buda Juice Inc. (NYSE: BUDA) is rated C (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 64/100 at a spot price of $6.85 (+1.11% 1D, market cap $86.1M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 15/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 16/20. Across 146 tracked Consumer Staples issuers, BUDA ranks #35 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does BUDA compare to ZVIA and WATR in the Consumer Staples sector?
▼

Within the Consumer Staples sector (Beverages (Production/Distribution)), BUDA carries a Roarable C (64/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 24.1x, gross margin of 44.6%, and ROIC of 62.1%. By comparison, ZVIA (Zevia PBC (Class A)) holds a E grade (21/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $92.0M) and WATR (Air Water Ventures Limited) posts a D grade (47/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $43.3M). Among the 5-stock peer group, BUDA leads on earnings multiple (24.1x) while BUDA leads on capital efficiency (62.1% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for BUDA?
▼

Per BUDA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0002079720), Buda Juice Inc. generated $12.6M in revenue (+11.8% YoY), $3.5M in net income, and $2.9M in free cash flow against $5.0M in total assets and $647.0K in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (45% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $6.85 (+0.01%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.36% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 15/20 (B) • 23% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 64/100 (C) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+1.1% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 55.2% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C
025507510064
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D+ · Rk B
Cash (15)Whales (3)SEC (15)Macro (15)CEO (16)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+2.6% Base Target
$13 Bull$7 Base$5 Bear
📬 FREE BUDA RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for BUDA)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±10.7%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (64/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY BUDA SCORES 64/100 (C) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+16/20 pts (25% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 80% Net Buy • Cannibal Buyback (-2.36% YoY Shares)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+15/20 pts (23% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 23% FCF Margin ($2.9M FCF) & 44.6% Gross Margin

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-16 pts vs max)

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
72
Grade B$7.50-2% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
69
Grade B-$7.35-6.8% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
67
Grade B-$6.85+0% Next Q
Current
64
Grade C$6.85+1.1% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: B (72) → C (64)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the BUDA Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 64/100 (C) score, BUDA faces multiple-compression risk if 24.1x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.36% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 42.1% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($7.60) or 200D SMA ($8.77) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($7.03) toward Bear Floor ($5.48).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $BUDA• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “BUDA Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Dec 30, 2026 (~57 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±10.7% Swing Band

±$0.73 Expected Swing
$6.12 (-10.7%)Spot $6.85$7.58 (+10.7%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

BUDA Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 64/100

Trailing EPS: $0.28 • YoY Revenue Growth: 11.8%

Model Bullish Setup (64/100)Model Risk Weight (36/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252025-12-31$12.6M$3.5M$2.9M44.6%
FY 20242024-12-31$11.3M$3.6M$3.3M46.2%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Options & Swing Structure Desk

Whale Flow & Momentum Playbook: Evaluating BUDA & AI Leaders Without Chasing Tops

  • ✓Institutional whale strikes & implied earnings move audit on BUDA
  • ✓How disciplined traders manage risk using pre-published trigger & invalidation levels
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on tracked leaders
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
BUDA // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -28.87%▼ DESCENDING CHANNEL
2026-11-03O $6.77H $6.85L $6.77C $6.85VOL 10.7K
RES: $7.52SUP: $5.91SMA50: $7.60SMA200: $8.77
$12.40$10.74$9.07$7.40$5.73RES $7.52SUP $5.91$6.852026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

BUDA Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
17.8%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +11.8% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on BUDA today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for BUDA. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for BUDA today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (BUDA)

Consumer Staples Rank #35 of 146 ⚔️ ZVIA vs BUDA Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Consumer Staples Peer Comparison (BUDA vs. ZVIA, WATR, BRCC, SRXH)

Industry: Beverages (Production/Distribution) (35 Tracked Issuers)

Across 146 tracked Consumer Staples securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Buda Juice Inc. (BUDA) ranks #35 by composite RQD confidence (64/100, grade C) and #103 by equity capitalization ($86.1M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, BUDA leads on earnings valuation at 24.1x trailing P/E, while BUDA leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 62.1% ROIC and 44.6% gross margin. BUDA currently leads its immediate peer cohort in composite quantitative strength at 64/100 (C).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
BUDA ACTIVE
Buda Juice Inc.
C 64/100 24.1x 44.6% 62.1% +1.11% $86.1M Benchmark Subject
ZVIA
Zevia PBC (Class A)
E 21/100 — 48.0% -35.0% -3.25% $92.0M /zvia-vs-buda →
WATR
Air Water Ventures Limited
D 47/100 — — — +0.74% $43.3M /watr-vs-buda →
BRCC
BRC Inc. (Class A)
D- 39/100 — 34.6% -26.4% -3.00% $315.4M /brcc-vs-buda →
SRXH
SRX Global Inc.
E 18/100 — 23.4% -35.0% 0.00% $20.5M /srxh-vs-buda →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2024–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0002079720

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Buda Juice Inc. (BUDA) reported GAAP revenue of $12.6M (+11.8% vs. FY2024 revenue of $11.3M ) , GAAP net income of $3.5M, operating cash flow of $3.1M, and free cash flow of $2.9M (-11.7% YoY). On the balance sheet, BUDA closed FY2025 with $5.0M in total assets against $647.0K in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 7/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $12.6M $3.5M $3.1M $2.9M $5.0M $647.0K
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $11.3M $3.6M $4.0M $3.3M $3.7M —

3. BUDA Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is BUDA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Buda Juice Inc. (NYSE: BUDA) is rated C (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 64/100 at a spot price of $6.85 (+1.11% 1D, market cap $86.1M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 15/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 16/20. Across 146 tracked Consumer Staples issuers, BUDA ranks #35 in composite RQD confidence.

How does BUDA compare to ZVIA and WATR in the Consumer Staples sector?

Within the Consumer Staples sector (Beverages (Production/Distribution)), BUDA carries a Roarable C (64/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 24.1x, gross margin of 44.6%, and ROIC of 62.1%. By comparison, ZVIA (Zevia PBC (Class A)) holds a E grade (21/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $92.0M) and WATR (Air Water Ventures Limited) posts a D grade (47/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC —, cap $43.3M). Among the 5-stock peer group, BUDA leads on earnings multiple (24.1x) while BUDA leads on capital efficiency (62.1% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for BUDA?

Per BUDA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0002079720), Buda Juice Inc. generated $12.6M in revenue (+11.8% YoY), $3.5M in net income, and $2.9M in free cash flow against $5.0M in total assets and $647.0K in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (45% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Broader market pullbacks can still drag down strong stocks in the short run.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is BUDA trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

BUDA last traded at $6.85 (+1.11% on volume of 10,696 shares), positioning the stock -9.87% below its 50-day simple moving average ($7.60) and -21.89% below its 200-day simple moving average ($8.77). Across its 52-week range of $6.25 to $12.00, BUDA sits at the 10.4% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 40.6 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±10.7% ($6.12 to $7.58).

BUDA Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is BUDA's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, Buda Juice Inc. (BUDA)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Dec 30, 2026.

How much is BUDA stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±10.7% event move for BUDA, spanning a range between $6.12 and $7.58.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 64/100 (C) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

BUDA — Buda Juice Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:44:43Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, BUDA scores 64 out of 100, a letter grade of C, labeled "Roarable Hold — Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine (15 / 20): ROIC of 62.1% and an FCF yield of 3.41%. The cash-generation profile is strong on returns but the yield is modest, implying the market is pricing the stock at a premium to its free cash flow.
  • Whale 13F Flow (3 / 20): The lowest pillar. The rating reflects institutional accumulation and options positioning as weak. For a prospective investor, this signals limited visible institutional sponsorship, which can mean thinner liquidity and fewer independent validators of the thesis.
  • Insider Conviction (16 / 20): The strongest pillar, reflecting SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. Insider-side activity is the most supportive datapoint in the rating, though the underlying individual transactions are not itemized in the source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit (15 / 20): Beta of 1.0 and sector sensitivity are rated moderately. The stock is not indicated as more volatile than the broader market by beta, but the score signals neither a tailwind nor a clear regime advantage.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet (15 / 20): Altman Z of 2.5, Piotroski F of 7/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.17. These point to a financially sound balance sheet with low leverage and solid quality signals.

Taken together, the pillars describe a company with strong returns on capital and a healthy balance sheet, offset by weak institutional accumulation and a valuation that already reflects much of that quality. Upside drivers include the cash-engine and forensic strengths plus the insider signal. Valuation tradeoffs are visible in P/E (TTM) of 24.1 and EV/EBITDA of 23.5 against an FCF yield of 3.41%. The hold verdict suggests a balanced rather than compelling risk-reward at the current price. This is educational analysis, not personalized financial advice.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
6.78$85.1M24.122.423.50.280%1.0$6.25 - $1262.1%

Business

Buda Juice Inc. is a NYSE-listed issuer in the Consumer Staples sector, operating in the Beverages (Production/Distribution) industry, per the profile. The source data does not describe its specific products, customer base, or revenue model. The company's market capitalization is $0.1B per the profile, and its gross margin is 44.6% per the market data.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025 (filed 2025-12-31)$12.6M$3.4M$3.5MN/A$2.9MN/A$0.6M
FY 2024 (filed 2024-12-31)$11.3M$3.4M$3.6MN/A$3.3MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $11.3M to $12.6M between FY 2024 and FY 2025, while operating income held at $3.4M and net income moved from $3.6M to $3.5M. Per the market data, operating margin is 27.4% and net margin is 28%. ROIC is 62.1%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5 and the Piotroski F-Score is 7/9, with Debt/Equity at 0.17. Free cash flow declined from $3.3M to $2.9M across the two periods.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news wire, the scheduled and reported catalysts are:

  • Participation in the LD Micro 20th Annual Main Event on October 20, 2026 (Yahoo Finance).
  • A third-quarter 2026 earnings call on November 12, 2026 at 4:30 p.m. Eastern Time (Yahoo Finance).
  • Coverage of the company's pivot to a leaner model in an Investing.com UK report referencing the LD Micro event.
  • A TradingView report referencing forward enterprise value to revenue.
  • A report that the stock closed flat at $7.50, which conflicts with the $6.78 price in the market data and should be treated as an unreconciled discrepancy.

Several news items were generic market listings or unrelated page summaries. Risk watch items include the discrepancy in the reported closing price and the decline in free cash flow year over year. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, no proprietary signals or supply-chain links are recorded.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Upstream and downstream dependencies, sector correlations, and second-order bottlenecks are therefore not available in source data. A prospective investor should note that the absence of mapped links means this analysis cannot identify ripple effects from suppliers, distributors, or competitors.

Open Questions

  • What are the company's specific products, customers, and distribution channels, given that the source describes only its sector and industry?
  • Which period-end cash balance applies, since cash is recorded as N/A for both fiscal years?
  • Why did free cash flow decline from $3.3M to $2.9M while revenue grew, and what is driving the change?
  • Which closing price is correct, given the $6.78 market data figure versus the $7.50 figure reported in a news headline?
  • What institutional or insider transactions underlie the insider and whale flow pillar scores, given that holders data is not itemized?

BUDA Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Buda Juice Inc. (BUDA) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to BUDA Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

BUDA Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $6.85?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON BUDA 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on BUDA:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $7.32 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is BUDA (C • RQD 64/100) a Buy at $6.78?

Welcome to the BUDA (Buda Juice Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 64/100 (Roarable Hold — Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward) in Beverages (Production/Distribution). Bulls point to capital efficiency (62.1% ROIC), while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

FO ForensicBear Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $5.15 (-24.0%)
Spot @ $6.78

Pump the brakes on BUDA — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on BUDA, but look at what you are paying: 24.1x trailing P/E with 44.6% gross margins. Unless Buda Juice Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

TA TapeReader_Pro Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $8.61 (+27.0%)
Spot @ $6.78

BUDA cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on BUDA, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Beverages (Production/Distribution) and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $6.78 (52-wk range $6.25 - $12.00), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%