Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) (DSP) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±10.6% Move

$12.83 -3.82% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $12.72

Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) (DSP) carries a Roarable Rating of C+ (Hold) with 69/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C+ • HOLD / WATCH Cap $853.2M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on DSP Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is DSP stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-03, Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: DSP) is rated C+ (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 69/100 at a spot price of $12.83 (-3.82% 1D, market cap $853.2M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 11/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 14/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 13/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, DSP ranks #93 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does DSP compare to NXDR and YALA in the Technology sector?
▼

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Programming Data Processing), DSP carries a Roarable C+ (69/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 106.2x, gross margin of 45.8%, and ROIC of 21.5%. By comparison, NXDR (Nextdoor Holdings Inc. (Class A)) holds a D grade (47/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -15.4%, cap $866.5M) and YALA (Yalla Group Limited each representing one Class A Ordinary Share) posts a C grade (62/100 RQD, P/E 5.8x, ROIC 34.1%, cap $833.5M). Among the 5-stock peer group, YALA leads on earnings multiple (5.8x) while YALA leads on capital efficiency (34.1% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for DSP?
▼

Per DSP's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001828791), Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) generated $344.2M in revenue (+19.0% YoY), $8.4M in net income, and $51.7M in free cash flow against $474.7M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (46% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Priced at 106x earnings—high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $12.72 (-0.88%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-1.52% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 15/20 (B) • 15% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 69/100 (C+) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+2.0% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 57.3% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C+
025507510069
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw C · Rk B
Cash (15)Whales (11)SEC (16)Macro (14)CEO (13)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+5% Base Target
$16 Bull$13 Base$11 Bear
📬 FREE DSP RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for DSP)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±10.6%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (69/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY DSP SCORES 69/100 (C+) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+16/20 pts (23% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.96 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 9/9

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+15/20 pts (22% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 15% FCF Margin ($51.7M FCF) & 45.8% Gross Margin

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning11/20 pts (-9 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-9 pts vs max)

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
77
Grade B+$13.23+1.7% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
74
Grade B+$13.45+5.1% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
72
Grade B$14.13-9.2% Next Q
Current
69
Grade C+$12.83+2% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: B+ (77) → C+ (69)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the DSP Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 69/100 (C+) score, DSP faces multiple-compression risk if 106.2x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Priced at 106x earnings—high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-1.52% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 43.3% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($12.82) or 200D SMA ($11.78) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($13.47) toward Bear Floor ($10.51).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $DSP• $4.8M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “DSP Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Dec 30, 2026 (~57 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±10.6% Swing Band

±$1.36 Expected Swing
$11.47 (-10.6%)Spot $12.83$14.19 (+10.6%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

DSP Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 69/100

Trailing EPS: $0.13 • YoY Revenue Growth: 19%

Model Bullish Setup (69/100)Model Risk Weight (31/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252025-12-31$344.2M$8.4M$51.7M45.8%
FY 20242024-12-31$289.2M$2.4M$49.3M45.7%
FY 20232023-12-31$222.9M-$3.4M$37.8M45.8%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher + Options & Swing Structure Desk

Whale Flow & Momentum Playbook: Evaluating DSP & AI Leaders Without Chasing Tops

  • ✓Institutional whale strikes & implied earnings move audit on DSP
  • ✓How disciplined traders manage risk using pre-published trigger & invalidation levels
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on tracked leaders
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
DSP // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +11.37%📐 HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-11-03O $13.34H $13.34L $12.83C $12.83VOL 371.6K
RES: $14.58SUP: $9.51SMA50: $12.82SMA200: $11.78
$15.17$13.63$12.10$10.56$9.02RES $14.58SUP $9.51$12.832026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

DSP Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
48.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +19.0% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on DSP today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for DSP. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for DSP today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (DSP)

Technology Rank #93 of 714 ⚔️ NXDR vs DSP Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (DSP vs. NXDR, YALA, TBLA, CEVA)

Industry: Computer Software: Programming Data Processing (72 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) (DSP) ranks #93 by composite RQD confidence (69/100, grade C+) and #362 by equity capitalization ($853.2M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, YALA leads on earnings valuation at 5.8x trailing P/E, while YALA leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 34.1% ROIC and 67.3% gross margin. DSP currently leads its immediate peer cohort in composite quantitative strength at 69/100 (C+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
DSP ACTIVE
Viant Technology Inc. (Class A)
C+ 69/100 106.2x 45.8% 21.5% -3.82% $853.2M Benchmark Subject
NXDR
Nextdoor Holdings Inc. (Class A)
D 47/100 — 84.1% -15.4% -2.61% $866.5M /nxdr-vs-dsp →
YALA
Yalla Group Limited each representing one Class A Ordinary Share
C 62/100 5.8x 67.3% 34.1% -2.31% $833.5M /yala-vs-dsp →
TBLA
Taboola.com Ltd.
D+ 56/100 21.0x 29.8% 3.9% -1.56% $873.6M /tbla-vs-dsp →
CEVA
CEVA Inc.
E 26/100 — 87.1% -3.0% -8.18% $831.1M /ceva-vs-dsp →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001828791

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) (DSP) reported GAAP revenue of $344.2M (+19.0% vs. FY2024 revenue of $289.2M , and +54.4% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $8.4M, operating cash flow of $52.6M, and free cash flow of $51.7M (+4.9% YoY). On the balance sheet, DSP closed FY2025 with $474.7M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 3.96, Piotroski F-Score: 9/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $344.2M $8.4M $52.6M $51.7M $474.7M $0
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $289.2M $2.4M $51.8M $49.3M $440.8M $0
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $222.9M -$3.4M $37.8M $37.8M — —

3. DSP Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is DSP stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) (NASDAQ: DSP) is rated C+ (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 69/100 at a spot price of $12.83 (-3.82% 1D, market cap $853.2M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 11/20, Executive Insider Alignment 16/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 14/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 13/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, DSP ranks #93 in composite RQD confidence.

How does DSP compare to NXDR and YALA in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Computer Software: Programming Data Processing), DSP carries a Roarable C+ (69/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 106.2x, gross margin of 45.8%, and ROIC of 21.5%. By comparison, NXDR (Nextdoor Holdings Inc. (Class A)) holds a D grade (47/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -15.4%, cap $866.5M) and YALA (Yalla Group Limited each representing one Class A Ordinary Share) posts a C grade (62/100 RQD, P/E 5.8x, ROIC 34.1%, cap $833.5M). Among the 5-stock peer group, YALA leads on earnings multiple (5.8x) while YALA leads on capital efficiency (34.1% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for DSP?

Per DSP's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001828791), Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) generated $344.2M in revenue (+19.0% YoY), $8.4M in net income, and $51.7M in free cash flow against $474.7M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (46% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Priced at 106x earnings—high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is DSP trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

DSP last traded at $12.83 (-3.82% on volume of 371,633 shares), positioning the stock +0.08% above its 50-day simple moving average ($12.82) and +8.91% above its 200-day simple moving average ($11.78). Across its 52-week range of $8.35 to $14.80, DSP sits at the 69.5% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 47.0 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±10.6% ($11.47 to $14.19).

DSP Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is DSP's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) (DSP)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Dec 30, 2026.

How much is DSP stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±10.6% event move for DSP, spanning a range between $11.47 and $14.19.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 69/100 (C+) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

DSP — Viant Technology Inc. (Class A): What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:32:04Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, DSP scores 70 out of 100, grade B-, labeled "Roarable Buy — Sound Institutional Accumulation." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 15 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects ROIC of 21.5% and an FCF yield of 5.83%. For a prospective investor, these figures indicate that capital is being deployed efficiently and that free cash flow relative to market value is meaningful, though the thin operating margin (3.5%) per the Roarable market data limits how much of that efficiency reaches earnings.
  • Whale / 13F Flow: 12 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar captures institutional accumulation and options positioning. The score is moderate; the source data does not provide 13F holder detail (see Analyst View), so the basis for this pillar cannot be independently verified here.
  • Insider Conviction: 13 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. A news item in the recent catalysts feed references a CFO share sale, which tempers insider conviction relative to a purely positive signal.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 14 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, beta is 1.0 and the pillar reflects sector sensitivity. For a prospective investor, a beta of 1.0 implies market-like volatility exposure rather than amplified swings.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 16 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects Altman Z 3.96, Piotroski F 9/9, and Debt/Equity 0.5. This is the strongest pillar and suggests low distress risk.

Investor implications: The upside case rests on cash generation and balance-sheet strength. The valuation tradeoff is significant: per the market data, P/E (TTM) is 106.2 and EV/EBITDA is 54.1, so earnings-based valuation is stretched relative to the cash and balance-sheet profile. The stock trades near the upper part of its 52-week range ($8.35 – $14.8) after a -6.71% move on the day of the snapshot. The rating is a composite and does not constitute a price target or a recommendation to act.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
$13.34$887.1M106.289.254.10.130%1.0$8.35 - $14.821.5%

Business

Per the profile, Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) trades on NASDAQ under DSP and operates in the Technology sector, Computer Software: Programming Data Processing industry. Per the profile, its market capitalization is $0.9B. Per the financials, the company reports revenue of $344.2M for FY 2025. Not available in source data: the specific products, customer base, and revenue model.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$344.2M$12.1M$8.4MN/A$51.7M$191.2M$0.0M
FY 2024$289.2M$3.5M$2.4MN/A$49.3M$205.0M$0.0M
FY 2023$222.9M$-18.3M$-3.4MN/A$37.8MN/AN/A

Per the market data, gross margin is 45.8%, operating margin 3.5%, and net margin 2.4%, with ROIC of 21.5%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, Altman Z is 3.96 and Piotroski F is 9/9, both consistent with a sound balance sheet. Per the financials, debt is reported at $0.0M for FY 2025 and FY 2024, and cash declined from $205.0M to $191.2M over that period. Revenue grew from $222.9M to $344.2M across the three reported periods, and the company moved from an operating loss in FY 2023 to positive operating income in FY 2025.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

The news feed contains six items, all referencing DSP:

  • A Yahoo Finance report, flagged as a catalyst (green), covering a 7.1% jump and whether strength can persist.
  • A Yahoo Finance report on what holders saw early (yellow, market wire).
  • A TradingView estimates page (yellow, market wire).
  • A Simply Wall St forecast and analyst predictions page (yellow, market wire).
  • An Investing.com Canada report that CFO Larry Madden sold 20,711 shares for $272,059 (yellow, market wire). This is a risk watch item relative to insider conviction.
  • A Stock Titan report that an adviser updated its stake, reporting sole voting power over 1.39M shares (yellow, market wire).

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is listed as NONE, no butterfly links are present, and there are no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What are the company's specific products, customers, and revenue model, given that the source data gives only sector classification?
  • Why is FY 2025 EPS and FY 2024 EPS reported as N/A when net income is available, and what is the share count?
  • What drove the cash decline from $205.0M to $191.2M while free cash flow remained positive?
  • Who are the institutional holders and what are the 13F position changes behind the whale-flow pillar?
  • What is the FY 2023 cash and debt position, which is missing from the financials?

DSP Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) (DSP) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to DSP Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

DSP Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $12.83?

🐂 67% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON DSP 🐻 33% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on DSP:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $15.74 (+18.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is DSP (B- • RQD 70/100) a Buy at $13.34?

Welcome to the DSP (Viant Technology Inc. (Class A)) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 70/100 (Roarable Buy — Sound Institutional Accumulation) in Computer Software: Programming Data Processing. Bulls point to capital efficiency (21.5% ROIC), while bears focus on valuation multiple compression (106.2x trailing P/E). Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

SK SkepticalCFA Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $11.07 (-17.0%)
Spot @ $13.34

Pump the brakes on DSP — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on DSP, but look at what you are paying: 106.2x trailing P/E with 45.8% gross margins. Unless Viant Technology Inc. (Class A) expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

QU QuantViper Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $15.34 (+15.0%)
Spot @ $13.34

DSP cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on DSP, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Computer Software: Programming Data Processing and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $13.34 (52-wk range $8.35 - $14.80), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%