INVE Technologies Inc. (INVE) β€” RQD Stock Rating Cockpit

$2.71 +1.12% NASDAQ β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.71

INVE Technologies Inc. (INVE) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 26/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E β€’ RED ALERT Cap $65.0M
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on INVE Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is INVE stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-02, INVE Technologies Inc. (NASDAQ: INVE) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $2.71 (+1.12% 1D, market cap $65.0M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 6/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 5/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, INVE ranks #661 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does INVE compare to LINK and YIBO in the Technology sector?
β–Ό

Within the Technology sector (Computer peripheral equipment), INVE carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 6.1%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, LINK (Interlink Electronics Inc.) holds a E grade (33/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -22.2%, cap $64.4M) and YIBO (Planet Image International Limited (Class A)) posts a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $61.6M). Among the 5-stock peer group, RDCM leads on earnings multiple (14.9x) while RDCM leads on capital efficiency (7.8% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for INVE?
β–Ό

Per INVE's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001036044), INVE Technologies Inc. generated $21.5M in revenue (-19.3% YoY), -$18.0M in net income, and -$6.7M in free cash flow against $151.3M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $2.71 (+0.01%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 6/20 (E) β€’ 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (26/100 Β· E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-10.5% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT β€’ E
025507510026
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E Β· Rk E
Cash (6)Whales (8)SEC (5)Macro (4)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-14.4% Base Target
$6 Bull$2 Base$2 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE INVE RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for INVE)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±7.1%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (26/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY INVE SCORES 26/100 (E) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+8/20 pts (31% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (Β±7.1% realized swing band)

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+6/20 pts (23% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 0% FCF Margin ($0 FCF) & 6.1% Gross Margin

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
18
Grade E$2.38-5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
21
Grade E$2.26+20.4% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
23
Grade E$2.72-0.4% Next Q
Current
26
Grade E$2.71-10.5% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: E (18) β†’ E (26)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a INVE Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

While INVE currently carries a cautious 26/100 (E) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($2.56) and Max Pain ($2.85) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $5.57.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $INVEβ€’ $4.8M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œINVE Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
RSI-14 MOMENTUMBULLISH MOMENTUM
58.330 Oversold Β· 70 Hot
ALTMAN-Z SHIELDDISTRESS RISK (<1.8)
1.07>3.0 Fortress Safe
PIOTROSKI F-SCOREWEAK QUALITY (1–4)
2 / 99-Pt Accounting
52-WEEK LASER RANGE16% OF RANGE
L: $2$2.71H: $5
1. Money & Cash Health● WEAK
Are profits real cash in the bank?

Weak cash conversion or heavy valuation strain compared to actual cash earned.

Factor Grade: ERQD 6 / 20
2. Big Money & Insiders● TRIMMING
Are whales & executives buying or selling?

Insiders and big institutional desks have been trimming shares rather than stepping up to buy.

Factor Grade: ERQD 11 / 40
3. Hidden Risks & Market Weather● WARNING
SEC fine-print scan & interest-rate fit

High sensitivity to tight interest rates or new risk warnings added to recent SEC annual filings.

Factor Grade: ERQD 9 / 40
MULTI-MODEL JEV QUANT JURY DELIBERATION

3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning on INVE

Cash & Moat Bull AI
ROIC & Free Cash Flow Model
BEARISH (30)

-35.0% ROIC with 6.1% gross margin and -10.32% FCF yield.

SEC Forensic Auditor AI
10-K Accruals & Altman-Z Guard
BEARISH (25)

Altman-Z 1.07 and Piotroski 2/9 pass balance-sheet audit.

Whale & Macro Hawk AI
Options Skew, 13F & Fed NetLiq
BEARISH (25)

11/40 institutional & smart-money positioning score with 4/20 macro alignment.

Bull Case: Why Buyers Like INVE
  • βœ“Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.
Bear Case: What Could Go Wrong
  • !Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.
  • !Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.
  • !Recent SEC filings added new risk-factor disclosures that warrant keeping an eye on margins.
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring INVE)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of INVE's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
INVE // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -44.01%⚑ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-02O $2.69H $2.71L $2.68C $2.71VOL 143.6K
RES: $2.81SUP: $2.16SMA50: $2.56SMA200: $3.24
$5.52$4.62$3.72$2.83$1.93RES $2.81SUP $2.16$2.712026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

INVE Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. -19.3% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on INVE today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for INVE. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for INVE today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (INVE)

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (INVE vs. LINK, YIBO, TACT, RDCM)

Industry: Computer peripheral equipment (18 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, INVE Technologies Inc. (INVE) ranks #661 by composite RQD confidence (26/100, grade E) and #548 by equity capitalization ($65.0M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, RDCM leads on earnings valuation at 14.9x trailing P/E, while RDCM leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 7.8% ROIC and 76.0% gross margin. TACT currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 65/100 (C) compared with INVE at 26/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
INVE ACTIVE
INVE Technologies Inc.
E 26/100 β€” 6.1% -35.0% +1.12% $65.0M Benchmark Subject
LINK
Interlink Electronics Inc.
E 33/100 β€” 38.9% -22.2% -7.33% $64.4M /link-vs-inve β†’
YIBO
Planet Image International Limited (Class A)
E 30/100 β€” 29.4% -35.0% -8.40% $61.6M /yibo-vs-inve β†’
TACT
TransAct Technologies Incorporated
C 65/100 β€” 48.6% -10.5% -1.97% $57.7M /tact-vs-inve β†’
RDCM
Radcom Ltd.
C 65/100 14.9x 76.0% 7.8% -4.68% $178.4M /rdcm-vs-inve β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2025-12-31 β€’ CIK 0001036044

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), INVE Technologies Inc. (INVE) reported GAAP revenue of $21.5M (-19.3% vs. FY2024 revenue of $26.6M , and -50.5% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$18.0M, operating cash flow of -$6.7M, and free cash flow of -$6.7M (+56.6% YoY). On the balance sheet, INVE closed FY2025 with $151.3M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 1.07, Piotroski F-Score: 2/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $21.5M -$18.0M -$6.7M -$6.7M $151.3M β€”
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $26.6M $74.8M -$15.4M -$15.4M $163.2M β€”
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $43.4M -$5.5M $1.2M $1.2M β€” β€”

3. INVE Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is INVE stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, INVE Technologies Inc. (NASDAQ: INVE) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $2.71 (+1.12% 1D, market cap $65.0M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 6/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 5/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, INVE ranks #661 in composite RQD confidence.

How does INVE compare to LINK and YIBO in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Computer peripheral equipment), INVE carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 6.1%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, LINK (Interlink Electronics Inc.) holds a E grade (33/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -22.2%, cap $64.4M) and YIBO (Planet Image International Limited (Class A)) posts a E grade (30/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $61.6M). Among the 5-stock peer group, RDCM leads on earnings multiple (14.9x) while RDCM leads on capital efficiency (7.8% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for INVE?

Per INVE's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001036044), INVE Technologies Inc. generated $21.5M in revenue (-19.3% YoY), -$18.0M in net income, and -$6.7M in free cash flow against $151.3M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Technology with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is INVE trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

INVE last traded at $2.71 (+1.12% on volume of 335,060 shares), positioning the stock +5.86% above its 50-day simple moving average ($2.56) and -16.36% below its 200-day simple moving average ($3.24). Across its 52-week range of $2.21 to $5.30, INVE sits at the 16.2% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 58.3 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±7.1% ($2.52 to $2.90).

INVE Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

Should I buy, hold, or sell INVE stock right now?

INVE Technologies Inc. (INVE) currently earns a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell β€” SELL) with 26/100 RQD Confidence. Stretched risk/reward at current multiples (-35% return on capital) under elevated 10-year interest-rate pressure.

What is INVE's 12-month price target and RQD AI Jury consensus?

INVE's 12-month base price target is $2.32 (range $1.81 to $5.57), backed by transparent SEC XBRL cash-flow, Form 4 insider, and CBOE options flow analysis.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 26/100 (E) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

INVE β€” INVE Technologies Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:45:59Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, INVE scores 26 out of 100 with a letter grade of E, labeled "Roarable Strong Sell β€” Forensic Risk / Avoid." Across the five pillars, the Fundamental Cash Engine scores 6 out of 20, reflecting ROIC of -35% and an FCF yield of -10.32%, which signals the business is currently not generating returns on invested capital or free cash flow relative to its market value. Whale 13F Flow scores 8 out of 20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning), indicating limited institutional conviction in the source data. Insider Conviction scores 3 out of 20 based on SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow, the weakest pillar in the set. Macro Regime Fit scores 4 out of 20 with a Beta of 1.0 and noted sector sensitivity. Forensic Balance Sheet scores 5 out of 20, drawing on an Altman Z-Score of 1.07, a Piotroski F-Score of 2/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.5. For a prospective investor, the upside case rests on the balance sheet's reported cash position and the active buyback tender, while the valuation tradeoff is that a $65.0M market capitalization against operating losses and negative FCF leaves limited earnings support for the current price. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the overall posture is a strong-sell, avoid designation, so the investor implication is that the forensic and cash-generation risks dominate any near-term catalyst.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$21.5M$-22.1M$-18.0MN/A$-6.7M$128.6MN/A
FY 2024$26.6M$-28.0M$74.8MN/A$-15.4M$135.6MN/A
FY 2023$43.4M$-13.5M$-5.5MN/A$1.2MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue declined from $43.4M in FY 2023 to $21.5M in FY 2025, and operating income was negative in each reported period. Per the market data, net margin is -60% and ROIC is -35%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 1.07 and the Piotroski F-Score is 2/9, both consistent with elevated forensic risk. Per the SEC financials, reported cash was $128.6M at FY 2025 versus $135.6M at FY 2024, and debt is N/A in the source data for all periods.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the news wire, the most prominent catalyst is a $20 Million Modified Dutch Auction Tender Offer for the company's common stock, with multiple outlets reporting a stock surge tied to the buyback. Per the news wire, shares also moved sharply premarket around a third-quarter update, and the company issued revised preliminary third-quarter 2026 financial results. Risk watch items include the revision to preliminary results, which the source does not detail. The news wire items are labeled as catalysts or market wire with light signals of GREEN or YELLOW. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, there are no supply-chain links (supply_chain: NONE) and no proprietary signals.

Open Questions

  • What is the company's revenue mix and how does its product portfolio drive the decline from $43.4M to $21.5M?
  • What were the specifics of the revised preliminary third-quarter 2026 results, and what drove the revision?
  • What are the company's debt obligations, given that debt is N/A in every reported period?
  • How much of the reported $128.6M cash will be deployed through the $20 Million tender offer, and what does that mean for remaining liquidity?
  • Why did FY 2024 net income ($74.8M) diverge so sharply from its operating loss ($-28.0M)?

INVE Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for INVE Technologies Inc. (INVE) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to INVE Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

INVE Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $2.71?

πŸ‚ 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON INVE 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on INVE:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.36 (-11.9%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is INVE (E β€’ RQD 26/100) a Buy at $2.68?

Welcome to the INVE (INVE Technologies Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 26/100 (Roarable Strong Sell β€” Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Computer peripheral equipment. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

BE BearTrap_Alert Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $2.06 (-23.1%)
Spot @ $2.68

Pump the brakes on INVE β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on INVE, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 6.1% gross margins. Unless INVE Technologies Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

AL AlphaFlow_Cap Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $3.38 (+26.1%)
Spot @ $2.68

INVE cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on INVE, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Computer peripheral equipment and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $2.68 (52-wk range $2.21 - $5.30), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%