Nextpower Inc. (NXT) — RQD Stock Rating Cockpit

$79.33 -0.63% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $79.09

Nextpower Inc. (NXT) carries a Roarable Rating of C+ (Hold) with 67/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C+ • HOLD / WATCH Cap $12.11B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on NXT Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is NXT stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Nextpower Inc. (NASDAQ: NXT) is rated C+ (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 67/100 at a spot price of $79.33 (-0.63% 1D, market cap $12.11B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 18/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 17/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, NXT ranks #135 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does NXT compare to SMTC and SWKS in the Technology sector?
▼

Within the Technology sector (Semiconductors), NXT carries a Roarable C+ (67/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 20.7x, gross margin of 32.6%, and ROIC of 29.1%. By comparison, SMTC (Semtech Corporation) holds a C- grade (60/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 2.4%, cap $13.14B) and SWKS (Skyworks Solutions Inc.) posts a B+ grade (80/100 RQD, P/E 27.9x, ROIC 7.8%, cap $13.30B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NXT leads on earnings multiple (20.7x) while NXT leads on capital efficiency (29.1% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for NXT?
▼

Per NXT's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001852131), Nextpower Inc. generated $3.56B in revenue (+20.3% YoY), $585.9M in net income, and $513.6M in free cash flow against $3.80B in total assets and $742.1M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (33% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $79.09 (-0.30%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.64% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 15/20 (B) • 14.4% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 67/100 (C+) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+1.6% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 56.4% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C+
025507510067
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw C+ · Rk C+
Cash (15)Whales (8)SEC (18)Macro (9)CEO (17)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+4% Base Target
$171 Bull$83 Base$64 Bear
📬 FREE NXT RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for NXT)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±10.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (67/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY NXT SCORES 67/100 (C+) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+18/20 pts (27% of score)

Altman Z-Score 5.63 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 7/9

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+17/20 pts (25% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 85% Net Buy • Cannibal Buyback (-2.64% YoY Shares)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning8/20 pts (-12 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-12 pts vs max)

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
75
Grade B+$88.77-11% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
72
Grade B$79.03+0.5% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
70
Grade B$79.44-0.1% Next Q
Current
67
Grade C+$79.33+1.6% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: B+ (75) → C+ (67)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the NXT Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 67/100 (C+) score, NXT faces multiple-compression risk if 20.7x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.64% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 30.1% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($82.19) or 200D SMA ($106.70) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($82.54) toward Bear Floor ($64.38).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $NXT• $4.8M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “NXT Beats Next Quarterly Revenue & EPS Consensus + Hyperscaler AI CapEx Holds Record Pace”
RSI-14 MOMENTUMNEUTRAL RANGE
46.830 Oversold · 70 Hot
ALTMAN-Z SHIELDFORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)
5.63>3.0 Fortress Safe
PIOTROSKI F-SCOREHIGH QUALITY (7–9)
7 / 99-Pt Accounting
52-WEEK LASER RANGE4% OF RANGE
L: $75$79.33H: $163
1. Money & Cash Health● HEALTHY
Are profits real cash in the bank?

Real cash coming in backs up reported profits (33% profit margin and healthy balance-sheet cushion).

Factor Grade: BRQD 15 / 20
2. Big Money & Insiders● NEUTRAL
Are whales & executives buying or selling?

Big funds and company insiders are mostly holding steady without aggressive buying or panic selling.

Factor Grade: CRQD 25 / 40
3. Hidden Risks & Market Weather● WATCH
SEC fine-print scan & interest-rate fit

No major SEC filing blowups, though current interest rates and Fed liquidity call for normal position sizing.

Factor Grade: C+RQD 27 / 40
MULTI-MODEL JEV QUANT JURY DELIBERATION

2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish on NXT

Cash & Moat Bull AI
ROIC & Free Cash Flow Model
BULLISH (75)

29.1% ROIC with 32.6% gross margin and 4.24% FCF yield.

SEC Forensic Auditor AI
10-K Accruals & Altman-Z Guard
BULLISH (90)

Altman-Z 5.63 and Piotroski 7/9 pass balance-sheet audit.

Whale & Macro Hawk AI
Options Skew, 13F & Fed NetLiq
NEUTRAL (57)

25/40 institutional & smart-money positioning score with 9/20 macro alignment.

Bull Case: Why Buyers Like NXT
  • ✓Strong cash generator (33% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.
  • ✓Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.
  • ✓Clean SEC annual filing review with no major hidden accounting time-bombs.
Bear Case: What Could Go Wrong
  • !Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Quantitative Research Desk

Scheduled RQD Strong Buys & Whale Accumulation Briefing (NXT Tape Review)

  • ✓Breakdown of the highest-scoring RQD Green-Light breakouts across our 5,200+ rated universe
  • ✓Forensic Red-Light accounting & dilution traps to review on your watchlist
  • ✓Includes downloadable .ics calendar invite & nightly RQD rating-change email alerts
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
NXT // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -32.16%⚡ TESTING RESISTANCE
2026-11-02O $82.08H $82.08L $79.33C $79.33VOL 4.00M
RES: $83.70SUP: $65.15SMA50: $82.19SMA200: $106.7
$169.3$143.8$118.4$92.95$67.50RES $83.70SUP $65.15$79.332026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

NXT Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
14.3%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +20.3% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on NXT today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for NXT. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for NXT today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (NXT)

Technology Rank #135 of 714 ⚔️ SMTC vs NXT Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Technology Peer Comparison (NXT vs. SMTC, SWKS, AMKR, LSCC)

Industry: Semiconductors (95 Tracked Issuers)

Across 714 tracked Technology securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Nextpower Inc. (NXT) ranks #135 by composite RQD confidence (67/100, grade C+) and #136 by equity capitalization ($12.11B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, NXT leads on earnings valuation at 20.7x trailing P/E, while NXT leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 29.1% ROIC and 32.6% gross margin. SWKS currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 80/100 (B+) compared with NXT at 67/100 (C+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
NXT ACTIVE
Nextpower Inc.
C+ 67/100 20.7x 32.6% 29.1% -0.63% $12.11B Benchmark Subject
SMTC
Semtech Corporation
C- 60/100 — 51.6% 2.4% -9.56% $13.14B /smtc-vs-nxt →
SWKS
Skyworks Solutions Inc.
B+ 80/100 27.9x 41.2% 7.8% -2.07% $13.30B /swks-vs-nxt →
AMKR
Amkor Technology Inc.
D 49/100 27.3x 14.0% 8.4% -4.15% $10.21B /amkr-vs-nxt →
LSCC
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation
D+ 52/100 — 68.2% 0.8% -9.74% $14.63B /lscc-vs-nxt →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2026-03-31 • CIK 0001852131

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31), Nextpower Inc. (NXT) reported GAAP revenue of $3.56B (+20.3% vs. FY2024 revenue of $2.96B , and +42.4% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $585.9M, operating cash flow of $562.9M, and free cash flow of $513.6M (-17.4% YoY). On the balance sheet, NXT closed FY2025 with $3.80B in total assets against $742.1M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 5.63, Piotroski F-Score: 7/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-03-31 $3.56B $585.9M $562.9M $513.6M $3.80B $742.1M
FY2024 (FY) 2025-03-31 $2.96B $517.2M $655.8M $621.9M $2.98B $138.8M
FY2023 (FY) 2024-03-31 $2.50B $496.2M $429.0M $316.5M $6.66B $1.56B

3. NXT Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is NXT stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Nextpower Inc. (NASDAQ: NXT) is rated C+ (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 67/100 at a spot price of $79.33 (-0.63% 1D, market cap $12.11B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 18/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 9/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 17/20. Across 714 tracked Technology issuers, NXT ranks #135 in composite RQD confidence.

How does NXT compare to SMTC and SWKS in the Technology sector?

Within the Technology sector (Semiconductors), NXT carries a Roarable C+ (67/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 20.7x, gross margin of 32.6%, and ROIC of 29.1%. By comparison, SMTC (Semtech Corporation) holds a C- grade (60/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 2.4%, cap $13.14B) and SWKS (Skyworks Solutions Inc.) posts a B+ grade (80/100 RQD, P/E 27.9x, ROIC 7.8%, cap $13.30B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NXT leads on earnings multiple (20.7x) while NXT leads on capital efficiency (29.1% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for NXT?

Per NXT's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001852131), Nextpower Inc. generated $3.56B in revenue (+20.3% YoY), $585.9M in net income, and $513.6M in free cash flow against $3.80B in total assets and $742.1M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (33% profit margin)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is NXT trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

NXT last traded at $79.33 (-0.63% on volume of 1,909,286 shares), positioning the stock -3.48% below its 50-day simple moving average ($82.19) and -25.65% below its 200-day simple moving average ($106.70). Across its 52-week range of $75.40 to $163.13, NXT sits at the 4.5% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 46.8 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±10.5% ($71.00 to $87.66).

NXT Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

Should I buy, hold, or sell NXT stock right now?

Nextpower Inc. (NXT) currently earns a Roarable Rating of C+ (Hold — HOLD) with 67/100 RQD Confidence. Solid 33% profit margin (29% return on capital), mixed timing at 21x P/E—hold if owned, no rush to chase.

What is NXT's 12-month price target and RQD AI Jury consensus?

NXT's 12-month base price target is $82.54 (range $64.38 to $171.29), backed by transparent SEC XBRL cash-flow, Form 4 insider, and CBOE options flow analysis.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 67/100 (C+) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

NXT — Nextpower Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:15:37Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, NXT scores 67 out of 100, a letter grade of C+, with the verdict "Roarable Hold — Upper Neutral / Watch for Breakout." The five pillars are: Fundamental Cash Engine at 15/20 (ROIC 29.1%; FCF yield 4.24%), Whale 13F Flow at 8/20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning), Insider Conviction at 17/20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow), Macro Regime Fit at 9/20 (beta 1.2; sector sensitivity), and Forensic Balance Sheet at 18/20 (Altman Z 5.63; Piotroski F 7/9; Debt/Equity 0.32).

For a prospective investor, the strongest pillar is the balance sheet, followed by insider conviction. Balance-sheet strength and a 29.1% ROIC suggest the business converts capital efficiently, which is a potential upside driver if that efficiency persists. The weakest pillars are institutional flow (8/20) and macro regime fit (9/20). Per the RQD framework, these readings indicate less institutional accumulation support and higher sensitivity to sector and macro conditions, given the stated beta of 1.2. The 4.24% FCF yield against a 20.7 trailing P/E frames a valuation tradeoff: cash generation is solid, but the multiple is not low relative to the rating's middle-tier score. The verdict's "watch for breakout" language points to a stock the rating places in neutral territory rather than a clear buy or sell signal.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
$79.83$12.11B20.717.4163.860%1.2$75.4 - $163.1329.1%

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$3559.4M$697.3M$585.9MN/A$513.6M$952.6M$742.1M
FY 2024$2959.2M$639.1M$517.2MN/A$621.9M$693.5M$138.8M
FY 2023$2499.8M$587.1M$496.2MN/A$316.5MN/A$1558.9M

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $2499.8M in FY 2023 to $3559.4M in FY 2025, and net income rose from $496.2M to $585.9M over the same span. Per the market data, ROIC is 29.1% and the net margin is 16.5%. The Altman Z-Score of 5.63 and Piotroski F-Score of 7/9 are cited in the Roarable RQD rating. Debt was $742.1M against cash of $952.6M at FY 2025, and the stated Debt/Equity ratio is 0.32. Free cash flow fell from $621.9M in FY 2024 to $513.6M in FY 2025.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news feed, five items reference NXT. Two are labeled MARKET WIRE (Yahoo! Finance Canada, Yahoo Finance), two are labeled CATALYST (Seeking Alpha, ChartMill), and one is labeled RISK WATCH (Yahoo Finance, "Nextpower (NXT) Stock Falls Amid Market Uptick"). The Seeking Alpha item carries the headline "Building A Moat Beyond Solar Trackers (Rating Upgrade)," and the ChartMill item is headlined "Affordable Growth With Strong Revenue and Reasonable Valuation." These headlines are the source's own framing; the feed summaries are generic and contain no quantified detail. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, no supply chain is mapped, no butterfly links exist, and no proprietary signals are recorded.

Open Questions

  • What products and customers generate the $3559.4M of FY 2025 revenue, and how durable is that demand?
  • Why did free cash flow decline from $621.9M in FY 2024 to $513.6M in FY 2025 while net income rose?
  • What drove the 52-week decline from a high of $163.13 to the current $79.83, and does the Roarable Watch rating reflect that move?
  • Which insider and institutional transactions make up the "cluster flow" behind the 17/20 insider pillar?
  • What is the source of the EPS gap, since EPS is reported as N/A for all three fiscal years despite a stated EPS (TTM) of 3.86?

NXT Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Nextpower Inc. (NXT) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to NXT Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

NXT Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $79.33?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON NXT 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on NXT:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $86.22 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is NXT (C+ • RQD 67/100) a Buy at $79.83?

Welcome to the NXT (Nextpower Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 67/100 (Roarable Hold — Upper Neutral / Watch for Breakout) in Semiconductors. Bulls point to capital efficiency (29.1% ROIC), while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

MU MultipleCompression Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $64.66 (-19.0%)
Spot @ $79.83

Pump the brakes on NXT — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on NXT, but look at what you are paying: 20.7x trailing P/E with 32.6% gross margins. Unless Nextpower Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MI MidwestValue Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $93.40 (+17.0%)
Spot @ $79.83

NXT cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on NXT, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Semiconductors and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $79.83 (52-wk range $75.40 - $163.13), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%