Under Armour Inc. (Class C) (UA) Options Positioning, Max Pain & Unusual Sweeps

$4.85 -0.61% NYSE β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $4.84

Under Armour Inc. (Class C) (UA) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 26/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E β€’ RED ALERT Cap $2.10B
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on UA Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is UA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-02, Under Armour Inc. (Class C) (NYSE: UA) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $4.85 (-0.61% 1D, market cap $2.10B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 6/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 5/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, UA ranks #933 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does UA compare to UAA and CPRI in the Consumer Discretionary sector?
β–Ό

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (Apparel), UA carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 45.5%, and ROIC of -9.5%. By comparison, UAA (Under Armour Inc. (Class A)) holds a E grade (27/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -9.5%, cap $2.16B) and CPRI (Capri Holdings Limited) posts a D- grade (43/100 RQD, P/E 23.1x, ROIC 10.4%, cap $1.83B). Among the 5-stock peer group, COLM leads on earnings multiple (18.4x) while CPRI leads on capital efficiency (10.4% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for UA?
β–Ό

Per UA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001336917), Under Armour Inc. (Class C) generated $4.97B in revenue (-3.8% YoY), -$495.6M in net income, and -$162.2M in free cash flow against $4.63B in total assets and $390.0M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $4.84 (-0.30%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 6/20 (E) β€’ 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (26/100 Β· E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-10.5% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT β€’ E
025507510026
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E Β· Rk E
Cash (6)Whales (8)SEC (5)Macro (4)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-14.4% Base Target
$8 Bull$4 Base$3 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE UA RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for UA)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±8.4%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (26/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY UA SCORES 26/100 (E) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: Whale & Options Positioning+8/20 pts (31% of score)

20D Institutional Volume Accumulation (Β±8.4% realized swing band)

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+6/20 pts (23% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 0% FCF Margin ($0 FCF) & 45.5% Gross Margin

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
18
Grade E$4.79-3.3% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
21
Grade E$4.63-3.7% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
23
Grade E$4.46+8.7% Next Q
Current
26
Grade E$4.85-10.5% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: E (18) β†’ E (26)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a UA Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

While UA currently carries a cautious 26/100 (E) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($4.74) and Max Pain ($5.09) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $8.31.

πŸš€ Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+2.48% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $UAβ€’ $2.4M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œUA Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 29, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
CALL VS. PUT WHALE SHARE
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
Put/Call Ratio: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
MAX-PAIN EXPIRATION MAGNET
β€” (No Active Options Snapshot)
No active options chain max-pain snapshot on file
HISTORICAL 20D VOLATILITY SWING
Β±8.4%
Derived from 20D OHLCV bars (No Active Options Snapshot)

Active Strike Call vs. Put Concentration Ladder (UA)

β€” (No Active Options Snapshot) β€” No unusual CBOE strike concentration anomalies recorded in the current database snapshot for UA.

Sponsored / Partner SpotlightACTIVE TRADER & PROP EVALUATION DESK

Practice in Our Weekly $100,000 Paper Arena Before Risking Personal Capital

Keep your personal nest egg in cash while trading NQ, ES, Crude, and Gold momentum using institutional prop-desk buying power.

FTC Disclosure: Roarable may receive partner referral compensation at no cost to you. Partner relationships never influence RQD scores.

πŸ† Enter Free $100K Paper Arena β†’
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring UA)

  • βœ“Walkthrough of UA's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • βœ“3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • βœ“Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
UA // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -17.94%πŸ“ HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-11-02O $4.61H $4.88L $4.61C $4.85VOL 2.19M
RES: $8.69SUP: $3.52SMA50: $4.74SMA200: $5.79
$7.54$6.62$5.71$4.79$3.88RES $8.69SUP $3.52$4.852026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

UA Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. -3.8% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on UA today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for UA. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for UA today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (UA)

Consumer Discretionary Rank #933 of 1011 βš”οΈ UAA vs UA Full Matrix β†’

1. Head-to-Head Consumer Discretionary Peer Comparison (UA vs. UAA, CPRI, COLM, GIII)

Industry: Apparel (27 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Under Armour Inc. (Class C) (UA) ranks #933 by composite RQD confidence (26/100, grade E) and #412 by equity capitalization ($2.10B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, COLM leads on earnings valuation at 18.4x trailing P/E, while CPRI leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 10.4% ROIC and 62.3% gross margin. COLM currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 68/100 (C+) compared with UA at 26/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
UA ACTIVE
Under Armour Inc. (Class C)
E 26/100 β€” 45.5% -9.5% -0.61% $2.10B Benchmark Subject
UAA
Under Armour Inc. (Class A)
E 27/100 β€” 45.5% -9.5% -0.60% $2.16B /uaa-vs-ua β†’
CPRI
Capri Holdings Limited
D- 43/100 23.1x 62.3% 10.4% +16.31% $1.83B /cpri-vs-ua β†’
COLM
Columbia Sportswear Company
C+ 68/100 18.4x 50.5% 9.2% +6.05% $3.26B /colm-vs-ua β†’
GIII
G-III Apparel Group LTD.
C 62/100 β€” 39.4% 6.3% -0.26% $1.30B /giii-vs-ua β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2026-03-31 β€’ CIK 0001336917

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31), Under Armour Inc. (Class C) (UA) reported GAAP revenue of $4.97B (-3.8% vs. FY2024 revenue of $5.16B , and -12.9% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of -$495.6M, operating cash flow of -$75.1M, and free cash flow of -$162.2M (+28.9% YoY). On the balance sheet, UA closed FY2025 with $4.63B in total assets against $390.0M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 1.66, Piotroski F-Score: 4/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-03-31 $4.97B -$495.6M -$75.1M -$162.2M $4.63B $390.0M
FY2024 (FY) 2025-03-31 $5.16B -$201.3M -$59.3M -$228.0M $4.63B $595.2M
FY2023 (FY) 2024-03-31 $5.70B $232.0M $354.0M $354.0M β€” β€”

3. UA Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is UA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Under Armour Inc. (Class C) (NYSE: UA) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 26/100 at a spot price of $4.85 (-0.61% 1D, market cap $2.10B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 6/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 5/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 4/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, UA ranks #933 in composite RQD confidence.

How does UA compare to UAA and CPRI in the Consumer Discretionary sector?

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (Apparel), UA carries a Roarable E (26/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of 45.5%, and ROIC of -9.5%. By comparison, UAA (Under Armour Inc. (Class A)) holds a E grade (27/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -9.5%, cap $2.16B) and CPRI (Capri Holdings Limited) posts a D- grade (43/100 RQD, P/E 23.1x, ROIC 10.4%, cap $1.83B). Among the 5-stock peer group, COLM leads on earnings multiple (18.4x) while CPRI leads on capital efficiency (10.4% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for UA?

Per UA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-03-31, CIK 0001336917), Under Armour Inc. (Class C) generated $4.97B in revenue (-3.8% YoY), -$495.6M in net income, and -$162.2M in free cash flow against $4.63B in total assets and $390.0M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is UA trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

UA last traded at $4.85 (-0.61% on volume of 2,078,046 shares), positioning the stock +2.32% above its 50-day simple moving average ($4.74) and -16.23% below its 200-day simple moving average ($5.79). Across its 52-week range of $3.95 to $7.91, UA sits at the 22.7% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 56.5 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±8.4% ($4.44 to $5.26).

UA Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

What is UA's options positioning and volatility profile?

Roarable tracks verified CBOE unusual options sweeps, put/call ratios, and OHLCV realized volatility bands for UA.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 26/100 (E) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

UA β€” Under Armour Inc. (Class C): What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:26:46Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, UA scores 26 out of 100, a letter grade of E, labeled "Roarable Strong Sell β€” Forensic Risk / Avoid." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine (6/20): Per the RQD rating, ROIC is -9.5% and FCF yield is -7.74%. For a prospective investor, this indicates the business is not currently generating returns on invested capital or free cash flow relative to its market value.
  • Whale 13F Flow (8/20): The RQD rating describes institutional accumulation and options positioning as a modest contributor. Specific 13F holder data is not available in source data.
  • Insider Conviction (3/20): The RQD rating reflects weak SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. Specific transaction detail is not available in source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit (4/20): Per the RQD rating, beta is 1.0 and sector sensitivity is a headwind. A prospective investor should recognize that the stock is expected to move in line with the broad market without a clear macro tailwind identified in the source.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet (5/20): Per the RQD rating, Altman Z is 1.66, Piotroski F is 4/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.27. The Altman Z reading sits in a range the RQD rating treats as a forensic concern, and the Piotroski score is below midpoint.

Taken together, the rating implies that the upside drivers identified in the source (institutional interest and a recent price move) are outweighed by negative cash generation, negative returns on capital, and a weak forensic profile. The relatively low Debt/Equity ratio is a mitigating factor, but it does not offset the operating losses shown in the financials. A prospective investor evaluating valuation should note that P/E and EV/EBITDA are not available in source data, so a conventional earnings-based valuation cannot be completed from these sources.

Business

Under Armour Inc. (Class C) is a NYSE-listed issuer classified under the Consumer Discretionary sector and the Apparel industry, per the profile section. The source data does not describe its product line, customer base, or revenue model. Gross margin is 45.5% per the market data section. Revenue figures are available only in the financials section.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$4966.4M$-163.1M$-495.6MN/A$-162.2M$464.6M$390.0M
FY 2024$5164.3M$-185.2M$-201.3MN/A$-228.0M$726.9M$595.2M
FY 2023$5701.9M$229.8M$232.0MN/A$354.0MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue declined from $5701.9M in FY 2023 to $4966.4M in FY 2025, and the company reported operating losses in both FY 2024 and FY 2025. Operating margin is -3.3% and net margin is -10% per the market data section. Per the RQD rating, ROIC is -9.5%, Altman Z is 1.66, and Piotroski F is 4/9. Debt fell from $595.2M to $390.0M while cash fell from $726.9M to $464.6M over the two most recent periods.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news section, six headlines were captured, each tagged to UA. Four are labeled YELLOW (market wire) and one is labeled RED (risk watch). The RED item reports that athletic apparel stocks fell as retail selling spread, with Under Armour dropping 4%. Other items reference a British billionaire amassing a significant stake, Frasers Group acquiring a minority stake, and general investor-activity commentary. These are headline-level items; the source does not provide their substance beyond the headlines and summaries. The Butterfly supply-chain graph reports no supply-chain links and no proprietary signals.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Upstream and downstream dependencies cannot be mapped from the source data. The only sector-level observation available is the RED risk-watch headline indicating that the broader athletic apparel group moved lower on retail selling pressure, which suggests correlated sector exposure. A prospective investor should monitor whether that sector-wide selling persists, since the RQD rating already identifies sector sensitivity as a weakness in the Macro Regime pillar.

Open Questions

  • What are the company's specific revenue drivers and product categories, given that the source describes only sector and industry?
  • What are the valuation metrics (P/E, EV/EBITDA, EPS) that would allow a conventional earnings-based assessment?
  • What is the composition of the institutional and insider holder base, and do the 13F and Form 4 flows identified in the rating have verifiable transaction detail?
  • What is the company's debt maturity profile and cash runway, given that cash declined while debt declined over the two most recent periods?
  • What drove the FY 2025 net loss of $-495.6M against a much smaller FY 2024 net loss of $-201.3M?

UA Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Under Armour Inc. (Class C) (UA) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to UA Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

UA Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $4.85?

πŸ‚ 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON UA 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on UA:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $4.29 (-12.1%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is UA (E β€’ RQD 26/100) a Buy at $4.88?

Welcome to the UA (Under Armour Inc. (Class C)) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 26/100 (Roarable Strong Sell β€” Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Apparel. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

SH ShortSeller_Dan Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $3.71 (-24.0%)
Spot @ $4.88

Pump the brakes on UA β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on UA, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with 45.5% gross margins. Unless Under Armour Inc. (Class C) expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

CA CashFlowKing Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $5.71 (+17.0%)
Spot @ $4.88

UA cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on UA, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Apparel and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $4.88 (52-wk range $3.95 - $7.91), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%