Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. (SCNI) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±12.5% Move

$0.47 -9.04% NASDAQ • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $0.46

Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. (SCNI) carries a Roarable Rating of E (Strong Sell) with 29/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE E • RED ALERT Cap $1.4M
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on SCNI Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is SCNI stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. (NASDAQ: SCNI) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 29/100 at a spot price of $0.47 (-9.04% 1D, market cap $1.4M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 8/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, SCNI ranks #894 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does SCNI compare to CLDI and PMCB in the Health Care sector?
▼

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)), SCNI carries a Roarable E (29/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of -30.0%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, CLDI (Calidi Biotherapeutics Inc.) holds a E grade (31/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $2.5M) and PMCB (PharmaCyte Biotech Inc.) posts a D- grade (35/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -30.2%, cap $3.6M). Among the 5-stock peer group, SCNI leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while PMCB leads on capital efficiency (-30.2% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SCNI?
▼

Per SCNI's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001611747), Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. generated $1.3M in revenue (+99.2% YoY), -$8.3M in net income, and -$6.1M in free cash flow against $11.6M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $0.46 (-1.82%)🧬 Dilution Drag (+1.28% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 8/20 (D-) • 0% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (29/100 · E) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-9.8% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERRED ALERT • E
025507510029
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw E · Rk D-
Cash (8)Whales (3)SEC (8)Macro (7)CEO (3)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-12.8% Base Target
$16 Bull$0 Base$0 Bear
📬 FREE SCNI RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for SCNI)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±12.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (29/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY SCNI SCORES 29/100 (E) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+8/20 pts (28% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 0% FCF Margin ($0 FCF) & 0% Gross Margin

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+8/20 pts (28% of score)

Altman Z-Score 3.80 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) • Piotroski F-Score 3/9

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution4/20 pts (-16 pt drag)

Dilution Drag (+1.28% YoY Shares) & executive Form 4 sales trim 16 pts from alignment

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
37
Grade E$1.16-35.3% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
34
Grade E$0.75-28% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
32
Grade E$0.54-13% Next Q
Current
29
Grade E$0.47-9.8% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (37) → E (29)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a SCNI Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While SCNI currently carries a cautious 29/100 (E) rating due to Insider Conviction & Share Dilution (4/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($1.48) and Max Pain ($0.49) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $16.28.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Dilution Drag (+1.28% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $SCNI• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “SCNI Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Dec 30, 2026 (~57 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±12.5% Swing Band

±$0.06 Expected Swing
$1.00 (-12.5%)Spot $0.47$0.53 (+12.5%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

SCNI Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 29/100

Trailing EPS: $4.25 • YoY Revenue Growth: 99.2%

Model Bullish Setup (29/100)Model Risk Weight (71/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252025-12-31$1.3M-$8.3M-$6.1M-50%
FY 20242024-12-31$658.0K$4.8M-$6.3M-50%
FY 20232023-12-31$0-$6.5M-$9.4M8%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring SCNI)

  • ✓Walkthrough of SCNI's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
SCNI // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: -92.71%▼ SUPPORT BREAKDOWN
2026-11-02O $0.54H $0.54L $0.47C $0.47VOL 46.0K
RES: $1.05SUP: $0.58SMA50: $1.48SMA200: $4.42
$11.75$8.69$5.63$2.58$-0.48RES $1.05SUP $0.58$0.472026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

SCNI Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
8.0%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +99.2% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on SCNI today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for SCNI. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for SCNI today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (SCNI)

Health Care Rank #894 of 1016 ⚔️ CLDI vs SCNI Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (SCNI vs. CLDI, PMCB, CRIS, LIMN)

Industry: Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances) (156 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. (SCNI) ranks #894 by composite RQD confidence (29/100, grade E) and #1011 by equity capitalization ($1.4M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, SCNI leads on earnings valuation at N/A trailing P/E, while PMCB leads on capital efficiency and profitability with -30.2% ROIC and — gross margin. PMCB currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 35/100 (D-) compared with SCNI at 29/100 (E).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
SCNI ACTIVE
Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd.
E 29/100 — -30.0% -35.0% -9.04% $1.4M Benchmark Subject
CLDI
Calidi Biotherapeutics Inc.
E 31/100 — — -35.0% +2.43% $2.5M /cldi-vs-scni →
PMCB
PharmaCyte Biotech Inc.
D- 35/100 — — -30.2% -9.03% $3.6M /pmcb-vs-scni →
CRIS
Curis Inc.
E 27/100 — — -35.0% +9.39% $3.7M /cris-vs-scni →
LIMN
Liminatus Pharma Inc. (Class A)
E 34/100 — — -35.0% -2.59% $3.9M /limn-vs-scni →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001611747

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. (SCNI) reported GAAP revenue of $1.3M (+99.2% vs. FY2024 revenue of $658.0K ) , GAAP net income of -$8.3M, operating cash flow of -$6.0M, and free cash flow of -$6.1M (+4.6% YoY). On the balance sheet, SCNI closed FY2025 with $11.6M in total assets against $0 in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 3/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $1.3M -$8.3M -$6.0M -$6.1M $11.6M —
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $658.0K $4.8M -$6.3M -$6.3M $13.4M —
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $0 -$6.5M -$9.4M -$9.4M — —

3. SCNI Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is SCNI stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. (NASDAQ: SCNI) is rated E (Strong Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 29/100 at a spot price of $0.47 (-9.04% 1D, market cap $1.4M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 8/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 3/20, Executive Insider Alignment 8/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 3/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, SCNI ranks #894 in composite RQD confidence.

How does SCNI compare to CLDI and PMCB in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances)), SCNI carries a Roarable E (29/100 RQD), trailing P/E of N/A, gross margin of -30.0%, and ROIC of -35.0%. By comparison, CLDI (Calidi Biotherapeutics Inc.) holds a E grade (31/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -35.0%, cap $2.5M) and PMCB (PharmaCyte Biotech Inc.) posts a D- grade (35/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -30.2%, cap $3.6M). Among the 5-stock peer group, SCNI leads on earnings multiple (N/A) while PMCB leads on capital efficiency (-30.2% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SCNI?

Per SCNI's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001611747), Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. generated $1.3M in revenue (+99.2% YoY), -$8.3M in net income, and -$6.1M in free cash flow against $11.6M in total assets and $0 in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Health Care with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is SCNI trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

SCNI last traded at $0.47 (-9.04% on volume of 52,956 shares), positioning the stock -68.24% below its 50-day simple moving average ($1.48) and -89.37% below its 200-day simple moving average ($4.42). Across its 52-week range of $0.47 to $15.50, SCNI sits at the 0.0% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 26.6 (OVERSOLD (<32)) and an implied next-earnings move of ±12.5% ($1.00 to $0.53).

SCNI Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is SCNI's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. (SCNI)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Dec 30, 2026.

How much is SCNI stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±12.5% event move for SCNI, spanning a range between $1 and $0.53.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 29/100 (E) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

SCNI — Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:54:56Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, SCNI scores 29 out of 100, earning a letter grade of E and the verdict "Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 8 / 20 (ROIC -35%; FCF yield 0%). Cash generation is the weakest structural signal: the company is consuming cash rather than producing it, and the pillar reflects that negative return on invested capital.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 3 / 20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning). Institutional participation signals are very weak. The holders section contains no data, so the score cannot be reconciled against actual ownership records.
  • Insider Conviction: 3 / 20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow). Insider signals score poorly, offering little evidence of insider confidence.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 7 / 20 (Beta 1.0; sector sensitivity). Beta of 1.0 means the stock moves in line with the market, but the score reflects limited regime-fit advantage.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 8 / 20 (Altman Z 2.5; Piotroski F 3/9; Debt/Equity 0.5). The balance sheet shows moderate Altman Z-score territory, weak Piotroski quality (3 of 9), and a Debt/Equity ratio of 0.5.

For a prospective investor evaluating the stock today, these facts point in one direction: the financial and ownership signals are uniformly weak, and the price has already fallen sharply, to $0.52 against a 52-week range of $0.47–$15.5. A low-priced equity with negative margins, negative ROIC, no reported free-cash-flow yield, and minimal institutional or insider support carries high downside risk. Any upside would have to come from a catalyst that changes the cash trajectory, not from valuation support, since the source data offers no earnings-based valuation anchor (P/E and EV/EBITDA are not available in source data).

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$1.3M$-7.5M$-8.3MN/A$-6.1M$1.7MN/A
FY 2024$0.7M$-8.6M$4.8MN/A$-6.3M$2.0MN/A
FY 2023$0.0M$-9.7M$-6.5MN/A$-9.4MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, the company reported operating losses in every period shown, with operating income between $-7.5M and $-9.7M. Gross margin is -30%, operating margin -60%, and net margin -60% per the market data section. Free cash flow was negative in all three periods, and the source reports an FCF yield of 0%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, ROIC is -35%, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5, the Piotroski F-Score is 3/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5. Reported cash fell from $2.0M in FY 2024 to $1.7M in FY 2025 alongside a $-6.1M free-cash outflow. The FY 2024 net income of $4.8M, despite a $-8.6M operating loss, is not explained in the source data and should be treated with caution.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news section, the headlines fall into four groups:

  • Catalyst (GREEN): A Benzinga report, "Why Is Scinai Immunotherapeutics Stock Gaining Tuesday?", noted a gain in the stock. The article body is not in the source data, so the cause is unverified.
  • Market wire (YELLOW), commercial: Stock Titan reported that committed customer orders reached about $7.6 million, up about 300%. This is the strongest operational datapoint in the feed.
  • Market wire (YELLOW), financing: TradingView reported a $4M financing deal with shares falling, and Stock Titan indicated the roughly $4 million financing would support manufacturing expansion and customer work. Dilution risk is implied but the terms are not in the source data.
  • Risk watch (RED): StocksToTrade reported that Nasdaq compliance risk had faded. The RED light marks the catalyst as a risk-watch item, and the headline itself indicates the company had been facing a listing-compliance issue.
  • Market wire (YELLOW), manufacturing: Stock Titan reported a manufacturing deal between a Nasdaq-listed U.S. drugmaker and the company's subsidiary.

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply_chain value is NONE, no butterfly links are present, and there are no proprietary signals. The news feed therefore contains the only catalyst information available.

Open Questions

  • What is the source of the FY 2024 net income of $4.8M, given an operating loss of $-8.6M? Is it a non-operating or one-time item?
  • What are the terms of the roughly $4 million financing, including price, dilution, and whether it is a registered offering or a private placement?
  • What does the $7.6 million in committed customer orders represent in revenue timing and contract terms, and how much is expected to convert in the next reporting period?
  • What is the company's cash runway given $1.7M in reported cash against a FY 2025 free-cash outflow of $-6.1M?
  • What was the nature of the Nasdaq compliance issue and how was it resolved, given the stock's 52-week range of $0.47–$15.5?

SCNI Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. (SCNI) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to SCNI Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

SCNI Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $0.47?

🐂 33% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON SCNI 🐻 67% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on SCNI:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $0.46 (-11.5%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is SCNI (E • RQD 29/100) a Buy at $0.52?

Welcome to the SCNI (Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 29/100 (Roarable Strong Sell — Forensic Risk / Avoid) in Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances). Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

SK SkepticalCFA Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $0.41 (-21.2%)
Spot @ $0.52

Pump the brakes on SCNI — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on SCNI, but look at what you are paying: current EV/EBITDA multiples with -30.0% gross margins. Unless Scinai Immunotherapeutics Ltd. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MI MidwestValue Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $0.65 (+25.0%)
Spot @ $0.52

SCNI cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on SCNI, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Biotechnology: Biological Products (No Diagnostic Substances) and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $0.52 (52-wk range $0.47 - $15.50), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%