Enova International Inc. (ENVA) 12-Month Stock Forecast & Price Target Cone

$174.09 -3.84% NYSE • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $172.56

Enova International Inc. (ENVA) carries a Roarable Rating of C (Hold) with 63/100 RQD Confidence. The composite score sits in the neutral Hold band (59–69), meaning current holders don’t need to panic-sell while prospective buyers can wait for a move into the 70+ Buy zone.

ROARABLE C • HOLD / WATCH Cap $4.43B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on ENVA Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is ENVA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Enova International Inc. (NYSE: ENVA) is rated C (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 63/100 at a spot price of $174.09 (-3.84% 1D, market cap $4.43B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 18/20. Across 1096 tracked Financials issuers, ENVA ranks #339 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does ENVA compare to NNI and SEZL in the Financials sector?
▼

Within the Financials sector (Finance: Consumer Services), ENVA carries a Roarable C (63/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 14.4x, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 17.1%. By comparison, NNI (Nelnet Inc.) holds a D+ grade (55/100 RQD, P/E 10.3x, ROIC 11.6%, cap $4.42B) and SEZL (Sezzle Inc.) posts a B+ grade (80/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 38.6%, cap $4.52B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NNI leads on earnings multiple (10.3x) while DAVE leads on capital efficiency (55.3% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for ENVA?
▼

Per ENVA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001529864), Enova International Inc. generated $3.15B in revenue (+18.6% YoY), $308.4M in net income, and $1.68B in free cash flow against $6.47B in total assets and $2.31B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (steady margins)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $172.56 (-0.88%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.92% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 15/20 (B) • 53.2% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record: Scores of 63/100 (C) historically posted market-perform odds over rolling 90-day windows (+0.9% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 54.8% hit rate — wait for RQD ≥ 70 breakout).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERHOLD / WATCH • C
025507510063
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw C+ · Rk D+
Cash (15)Whales (8)SEC (15)Macro (7)CEO (18)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+2.3% Base Target
$281 Bull$178 Base$139 Bear
📬 FREE ENVA RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for ENVA)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±6.5%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (63/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY ENVA SCORES 63/100 (C) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Insider Conviction & Share Dilution+18/20 pts (29% of score)

SEC Form 4 / 13F Thermometer: 86% Net Buy • Cannibal Buyback (-2.92% YoY Shares)

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+15/20 pts (24% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 53.2% FCF Margin ($1.68B FCF) & 58.1% Gross Margin

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Macro Regime Fit7/20 pts (-13 pt drag)

Macro rate sensitivity & RSI-14 (50.7) create a -13 pt regime headwind

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
71
Grade B$174.99+2.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
68
Grade B-$179.45-4.5% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
66
Grade B-$171.31+1.6% Next Q
Current
63
Grade C$174.09+0.9% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: B (71) → C (63)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the ENVA Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

Even with a 63/100 (C) score, ENVA faces multiple-compression risk if 14.4x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.92% YoY Shares) — any gross margin slip below 55.6% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($190.35) or 200D SMA ($184.02) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($178.01) toward Bear Floor ($138.85).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $ENVA• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “ENVA Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
INTERACTIVE 12-MONTH POSITION SIMULATOR

Drag to Test Your ENVA Position Size: $10,000

Shares at $174.09: 57.4 sh
$1,000$10,000$25,000$50,000$100,000
12M Bear Case FloorTarget $138.85
$7,976
$-2,024 (-20.2%)
12M Consensus BaseTarget $178.01
$10,225
+$225 (+2.3%)
12M Bull Case BreakoutTarget $280.82
$16,131
+$6,131 (+61.3%)

Wall Street Analyst Breakdown & Historical Accuracy Audit (28 Desks)

Street Historical Accuracy: 64/100
● Strong Buy / Buy: 17● Hold: 9● Sell: 2
Wall Street FirmStance12M Target1Y AccuracyTrack Grade
Morgan StanleyInstitutional Equity DeskHOLD$18574%A
Goldman SachsSector Coverage LeadBUY$26469%B
JP MorganUS Large-Cap ResearchHOLD$15858%C
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Quantitative Research Desk

Scheduled RQD Strong Buys & Whale Accumulation Briefing (ENVA Tape Review)

  • ✓Breakdown of the highest-scoring RQD Green-Light breakouts across our 5,200+ rated universe
  • ✓Forensic Red-Light accounting & dilution traps to review on your watchlist
  • ✓Includes downloadable .ics calendar invite & nightly RQD rating-change email alerts
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
ENVA // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +6.21%🛡️ HOLDING TREND SUPPORT
2026-11-02O $179.8H $181.0L $174.1C $174.1VOL 354.4K
RES: $305.5SUP: $164.1SMA50: $190.4SMA200: $184.0
$276.7$238.3$199.8$161.4$122.9RES $305.5SUP $164.1$174.12026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

ENVA Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
6.3%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +18.6% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on ENVA today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for ENVA. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for ENVA today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (ENVA)

Financials Rank #339 of 1096 ⚔️ NNI vs ENVA Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Financials Peer Comparison (ENVA vs. NNI, SEZL, BLSH, DAVE)

Industry: Finance: Consumer Services (156 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1096 tracked Financials securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Enova International Inc. (ENVA) ranks #339 by composite RQD confidence (63/100, grade C) and #297 by equity capitalization ($4.43B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, NNI leads on earnings valuation at 10.3x trailing P/E, while DAVE leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 55.3% ROIC and — gross margin. SEZL currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 80/100 (B+) compared with ENVA at 63/100 (C).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
ENVA ACTIVE
Enova International Inc.
C 63/100 14.4x — 17.1% -3.84% $4.43B Benchmark Subject
NNI
Nelnet Inc.
D+ 55/100 10.3x — 11.6% -0.87% $4.42B /nni-vs-enva →
SEZL
Sezzle Inc.
B+ 80/100 — — 38.6% +0.74% $4.52B /sezl-vs-enva →
BLSH
Bullish
D+ 58/100 — — — -16.05% $4.54B /blsh-vs-enva →
DAVE
Dave Inc.
B+ 80/100 21.8x — 55.3% -5.38% $4.27B /dave-vs-enva →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2025-12-31 • CIK 0001529864

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), Enova International Inc. (ENVA) reported GAAP revenue of $3.15B (+18.6% vs. FY2024 revenue of $2.66B , and +48.8% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $308.4M, operating cash flow of $1.82B, and free cash flow of $1.68B (+18.2% YoY). On the balance sheet, ENVA closed FY2025 with $6.47B in total assets against $2.31B in total debt (Altman Z-Score: N/A, Piotroski F-Score: 8/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $3.15B $308.4M $1.82B $1.68B $6.47B $2.31B
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $2.66B $209.4M $1.54B $1.42B $5.27B $1.83B
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $2.12B $175.1M $1.17B $1.07B $2.54B $594.6M

3. ENVA Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is ENVA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Enova International Inc. (NYSE: ENVA) is rated C (Hold / HOLD) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 63/100 at a spot price of $174.09 (-3.84% 1D, market cap $4.43B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 15/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 15/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 7/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 18/20. Across 1096 tracked Financials issuers, ENVA ranks #339 in composite RQD confidence.

How does ENVA compare to NNI and SEZL in the Financials sector?

Within the Financials sector (Finance: Consumer Services), ENVA carries a Roarable C (63/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 14.4x, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 17.1%. By comparison, NNI (Nelnet Inc.) holds a D+ grade (55/100 RQD, P/E 10.3x, ROIC 11.6%, cap $4.42B) and SEZL (Sezzle Inc.) posts a B+ grade (80/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC 38.6%, cap $4.52B). Among the 5-stock peer group, NNI leads on earnings multiple (10.3x) while DAVE leads on capital efficiency (55.3% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for ENVA?

Per ENVA's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001529864), Enova International Inc. generated $3.15B in revenue (+18.6% YoY), $308.4M in net income, and $1.68B in free cash flow against $6.47B in total assets and $2.31B in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Strong cash generator (steady margins)—profits are backed by real money, not accounting tricks.. Primary risk factors monitored: Sensitive to high interest rates and tighter Federal Reserve market liquidity.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is ENVA trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

ENVA last traded at $174.09 (-3.84% on volume of 233,672 shares), positioning the stock -8.54% below its 50-day simple moving average ($190.35) and -5.40% below its 200-day simple moving average ($184.02). Across its 52-week range of $118.31 to $267.45, ENVA sits at the 37.4% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 50.7 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±6.5% ($162.77 to $185.41).

ENVA Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

What is ENVA's 12-month stock price target?

Enova International Inc. (ENVA) carries a 12-month consensus base price target of $178.01 (+2.3% from $174.09), with a bull-case target of $280.82 and a bear-case floor of $138.85.

Is ENVA stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now?

Roarable's 5-Pillar RQD Quant Engine rates ENVA C (Hold — HOLD) with an RQD Confidence score of 63/100.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 63/100 (C) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

ENVA — Enova International Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:21:37Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, ENVA scores 63 out of 100, a letter grade of C, with the verdict label "Roarable Hold — Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward." The five pillars are:

  • Fundamental Cash Engine: 15 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects ROIC of 17.1% and an FCF yield of 22%. The return on invested capital and cash yield are strong inputs, which supports the score; the remaining points are not decomposed in the source data.
  • Whale 13F Flow: 8 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar covers institutional accumulation and options positioning. The score is below midpoint. The holder-level detail behind it is not available in source data.
  • Insider Conviction: 18 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow. It is the highest-scoring pillar. The underlying transactions are not itemized in the source data.
  • Macro Regime Fit: 7 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects a Beta of 1.16 and sector sensitivity. This is the weakest pillar and indicates exposure to market-wide swings.
  • Forensic Balance Sheet: 15 / 20. Per the Roarable RQD rating, this pillar reflects an Altman Z-Score of 2.5, a Piotroski F-Score of 8/9, and Debt/Equity of 0.5.

Investor implications: the cash-generation and forensic balance-sheet pillars and the insider-flow pillar support the case for the stock. The macro-regime pillar and the institutional-flow pillar weigh against it. A C grade with a Hold label characterizes the risk-reward as balanced rather than clearly favorable. Valuation context from the market data (P/E of 14.4 TTM, forward P/E of 12.1) sits alongside a 52-week range of $118.31 to $267.45, so the current price of 181.04 sits within that range. Whether the cash yield justifies the price relative to the beta exposure is a judgment the source data does not settle. This is analytical context, not personalized financial advice.

Snapshot

MetricValue
Price181.04
Market Cap$4.43B
P/E (TTM)14.4
Forward P/E12.1
EV/EBITDA7.6
EPS (TTM)12.61
Dividend Yield0%
Beta1.16
52-Wk Range$118.31 - $267.45
ROIC %17.1%

Business

Enova International Inc. is a NYSE-listed issuer classified in the Financials sector and the Finance: Consumer Services industry, per the profile. The profile places the company's market capitalization at $4.4B. Not available in source data: specific products, customer base, and revenue model details beyond the sector and industry classification.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$3151.7M$739.4M$308.4MN/A$1677.3M$71.7M$2309.3M
FY 2024$2657.8M$584.8M$209.4MN/A$1419.0M$73.9M$1831.1M
FY 2023$2117.6M$422.1M$175.1MN/A$1071.6MN/A$594.6M

Per the SEC financials, revenue, operating income, net income, and free cash flow rose in each reported period from FY 2023 through FY 2025, and debt rose over the same span. Per the market data, the operating margin is 23.5%, the net margin is 9.8%, and ROIC is 17.1%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 2.5 and the Piotroski F-Score is 8/9, and Debt/Equity is 0.5. Gross margin is reported as 0% in the market data, which the source does not explain.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Per the recent news feed, six items are tagged to ENVA, each labeled MARKET WIRE with a YELLOW light, from Yahoo! Finance Canada, Yahoo Finance, Benzinga, TradingView, MarketBeat, and Simply Wall Street. Headlines reference a strong Q3 result that may signal undervaluation, a long-horizon ten-year return piece, a MarketBeat item reporting a pessimistic forecast from Jefferies Financial Group, and an estimates page. Per the feed, the summaries are generic market-action descriptions. Risk watch item: the Jefferies-related headline points to a bearish analyst forecast, but the forecast itself, its price target, and its date are not available in source data. Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, no proprietary signals or supply-chain links are recorded.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Not available in source data: upstream and downstream dependencies, sector correlations, and second-order bottlenecks. The sector and industry labels are recorded, but no inter-company or inter-sector linkage is supplied.

Open Questions

  • What is the content and date of the Jefferies Financial Group forecast referenced in the news feed, and what price target does it carry?
  • What specific products, customers, and revenue drivers generated the FY 2025 revenue of $3151.7M?
  • Why is gross margin reported as 0%, and what cost structure underlies the operating margin of 23.5%?
  • What are the individual insider and 13F transactions that drive the Insider Conviction and Whale Flow pillar scores?
  • Why is EPS listed as N/A for all three reported periods, and what share count underlies the EPS (TTM) of 12.61?

ENVA Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Enova International Inc. (ENVA) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to ENVA Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

ENVA Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $174.09?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON ENVA 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on ENVA:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $195.52 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is ENVA (C • RQD 63/100) a Buy at $181.04?

Welcome to the ENVA (Enova International Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 63/100 (Roarable Hold — Fair / Balanced Risk-Reward) in Finance: Consumer Services. Bulls point to capital efficiency (17.1% ROIC), while bears focus on macro rate sensitivity and margin execution. Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

RE RedlineAuditor Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $146.64 (-19.0%)
Spot @ $181.04

Pump the brakes on ENVA — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on ENVA, but look at what you are paying: 14.4x trailing P/E with tightening sector spreads. Unless Enova International Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

TA TapeReader_Pro Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $211.82 (+17.0%)
Spot @ $181.04

ENVA cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on ENVA, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Finance: Consumer Services and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $181.04 (52-wk range $118.31 - $267.45), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%