InfuSystems Holdings Inc. (INFU) Insider, 13F Hedge Fund & Politician Buy/Sell Thermometer

$14.07 -2.63% NYSE β€’ Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $14.04

InfuSystems Holdings Inc. (INFU) earns a Roarable Rating of B+ (Buy) with 77/100 RQD Confidence. High-quality cash engine (56% profit margin, 13% return on capital) with steady institutional support. The company’s underlying cash engine and institutional positioning keep the composite score in the Green Buy zone.

ROARABLE B+ β€’ BUY Cap $280.2M
πŸ“€ Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚑ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW β€’ $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on INFU Below β€” or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
πŸ€– Mara Quenwick β€’ AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is INFU stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
β–Ό

As of 2026-11-03, InfuSystems Holdings Inc. (NYSE: INFU) is rated B+ (Buy / BUY) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 77/100 at a spot price of $14.07 (-2.63% 1D, market cap $280.2M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 14/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 14/20, Executive Insider Alignment 18/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 16/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 15/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, INFU ranks #28 in composite RQD confidence.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Ellis Vennor β€’ AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does INFU compare to ANIK and TMCI in the Health Care sector?
β–Ό

Within the Health Care sector (Medical/Dental Instruments), INFU carries a Roarable B+ (77/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 43.4x, gross margin of 56.0%, and ROIC of 12.8%. By comparison, ANIK (Anika Therapeutics Inc.) holds a D+ grade (53/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -10.2%, cap $280.4M) and TMCI (Treace Medical Concepts Inc.) posts a D- grade (36/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -32.4%, cap $288.1M). Among the 5-stock peer group, INFU leads on earnings multiple (43.4x) while INFU leads on capital efficiency (12.8% ROIC).

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– Gideon Ashmere β€’ AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for INFU?
β–Ό

Per INFU's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001337013), InfuSystems Holdings Inc. generated $143.4M in revenue (+6.4% YoY), $6.6M in net income, and $23.8M in free cash flow against $100.6M in total assets and $19.6M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.. Primary risk factors monitored: Priced at 43x earningsβ€”high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

βœ“ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
πŸ€– AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists β€” not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
πŸ›‘οΈ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $14.04 (-0.23%)🧬 Cannibal Buyback (-2.08% YoY Shares)βš™οΈ Cash Engine: 14/20 (B-) β€’ 16.6% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit β†’
πŸ“Š Historical Track Record: Scores of 77/100 (B+) historically ranked in the Top 10% of excess returns over the next 90 days (+7.8% avg 90D alpha vs SPY β€’ 70.3% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record β†’
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERBUY β€’ B+
025507510077
3-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bullish
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) β€” not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw B Β· Rk A-
Cash (14)Whales (14)SEC (18)Macro (16)CEO (15)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE+8.5% Base Target
$18 Bull$15 Base$12 Bear
πŸ“¬ FREE INFU RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: β€” (No Active Options Snapshot on file for INFU)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: Β±7.1%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (77/100 Composite)
πŸ” WHY INFU SCORES 77/100 (B+) β€” TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
β–² #1 Bullish Driver: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk+18/20 pts (23% of score)

Altman Z-Score 5.16 (FORTRESS SAFE (>3.0)) β€’ Piotroski F-Score 9/9

β–² #2 Bullish Driver: Macro Regime Fit+16/20 pts (21% of score)

FRED Regime Γ— Technicals: 92% of 52W Range β€’ RSI-14 at 56.3 (BULLISH MOMENTUM)

β–Ό #1 Drag / Risk Factor: Whale & Options Positioning14/20 pts (-6 pt drag)

Put hedging (50% put share) caps near-term gamma upside (-6 pts vs max)

πŸ“ˆ PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 β†’ Q2 β†’ Q3 β†’ Current
Q1 (-3Q)
69
Grade B-$13.49+5.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
72
Grade B$14.23-0.7% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
74
Grade B+$14.13-0.4% Next Q
Current
77
Grade B+$14.07+7.8% Hist 90D Ξ±
Trajectory: B- (69) β†’ B+ (77)Full Audit β†’
βš”οΈ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)GIDEON ASHMERE // FORENSIC SHORT & KILL-SWITCH DOSSIER

βš”οΈ Adversarial Opposing Case: Why the INFU Bull Thesis Could Fail

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk β†’

Even with a 77/100 (B+) score, INFU faces multiple-compression risk if 43.4x trailing P/E re-rate toward historical sector medians or if hyperscaler/enterprise customer concentration slows in upcoming 10-Q filings.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #1

Priced at 43x earningsβ€”high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #2

Dilution & Margin Drag: Cannibal Buyback (-2.08% YoY Shares) β€” any gross margin slip below 53.5% triggers an automatic RQD downgrade.

⚠️ Forensic Kill-Switch #3

Technical & Forensic Kill-Switch: A daily close below the 50D SMA ($13.06) or 200D SMA ($10.38) invalidates the momentum regime and cuts Target Base ($15.27) toward Bear Floor ($11.54).

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $INFUβ€’ $2.4M Crowd Pool β€’ Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: β€œINFU Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Dec 30, 2026) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
SEC FORM 4 Γ— 13F HEDGE FUNDS Γ— CONGRESSIONAL STOCK ACT

INFU Smart-Money Thermometer: HEAVY INSIDER & 13F ACCUMULATION

Explore All 13F & Congress Whales β†’
β–² Disclosed Buys: 0 ($0)β–Ό Disclosed Sales: 0 ($0)

Wide-Open SEC Form 4, 13F & Congressional Disclosure Ledger (INFU)

No recent open-market Form 4 cluster sales or emergency dumps flagged on INFU. Visit the Global 13F & Congressional Whale Ledger for cross-market smart-money filings.

ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP β€’ SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Quantitative Research Desk

Scheduled RQD Strong Buys & Whale Accumulation Briefing (INFU Tape Review)

  • βœ“Breakdown of the highest-scoring RQD Green-Light breakouts across our 5,200+ rated universe
  • βœ“Forensic Red-Light accounting & dilution traps to review on your watchlist
  • βœ“Includes downloadable .ics calendar invite & nightly RQD rating-change email alerts
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
INFU // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +35.42%β–² ASCENDING CHANNEL
2026-11-03O $14.45H $14.45L $14.07C $14.07VOL 130.4K
RES: $14.72SUP: $9.75SMA50: $13.06SMA200: $10.38
$15.10$13.19$11.27$9.36$7.45RES $14.72SUP $9.75$14.072026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-182026-11-03
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

INFU Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
32.6%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +6.4% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on INFU today. View full Setup Ledger β†’

πŸ¦‹ Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph β†’

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for INFU. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for INFU today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk β†’
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT β€’ SEC EDGAR XBRL Γ— RQD PEER BENCHMARK

πŸ“Š Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (INFU)

1. Head-to-Head Health Care Peer Comparison (INFU vs. ANIK, TMCI, OSUR, PROF)

Industry: Medical/Dental Instruments (120 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1016 tracked Health Care securities in the Roarable RQD universe, InfuSystems Holdings Inc. (INFU) ranks #28 by composite RQD confidence (77/100, grade B+) and #525 by equity capitalization ($280.2M). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, INFU leads on earnings valuation at 43.4x trailing P/E, while INFU leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 12.8% ROIC and 56.0% gross margin. INFU currently leads its immediate peer cohort in composite quantitative strength at 77/100 (B+).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
INFU ACTIVE
InfuSystems Holdings Inc.
B+ 77/100 43.4x 56.0% 12.8% -2.63% $280.2M Benchmark Subject
ANIK
Anika Therapeutics Inc.
D+ 53/100 β€” 56.6% -10.2% -3.85% $280.4M /anik-vs-infu β†’
TMCI
Treace Medical Concepts Inc.
D- 36/100 β€” 79.8% -32.4% -12.45% $288.1M /tmci-vs-infu β†’
OSUR
OraSure Technologies Inc.
E 31/100 β€” 41.9% -35.0% -3.43% $271.7M /osur-vs-infu β†’
PROF
Profound Medical Corp.
D- 40/100 β€” 70.8% -35.0% +12.12% $240.0M /prof-vs-infu β†’

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K β€’ FILED 2025-12-31 β€’ CIK 0001337013

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31), InfuSystems Holdings Inc. (INFU) reported GAAP revenue of $143.4M (+6.4% vs. FY2024 revenue of $134.9M , and +14.0% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $6.6M, operating cash flow of $24.4M, and free cash flow of $23.8M (+23.1% YoY). On the balance sheet, INFU closed FY2025 with $100.6M in total assets against $19.6M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 5.16, Piotroski F-Score: 9/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2025-12-31 $143.4M $6.6M $24.4M $23.8M $100.6M $19.6M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-31 $134.9M $2.3M $20.5M $19.4M $103.6M $23.9M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-31 $125.8M $872.0K $11.2M $11.2M β€” β€”

3. INFU Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

βœ“ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is INFU stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-03, InfuSystems Holdings Inc. (NYSE: INFU) is rated B+ (Buy / BUY) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 77/100 at a spot price of $14.07 (-2.63% 1D, market cap $280.2M). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 14/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 14/20, Executive Insider Alignment 18/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 16/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 15/20. Across 1016 tracked Health Care issuers, INFU ranks #28 in composite RQD confidence.

How does INFU compare to ANIK and TMCI in the Health Care sector?

Within the Health Care sector (Medical/Dental Instruments), INFU carries a Roarable B+ (77/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 43.4x, gross margin of 56.0%, and ROIC of 12.8%. By comparison, ANIK (Anika Therapeutics Inc.) holds a D+ grade (53/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -10.2%, cap $280.4M) and TMCI (Treace Medical Concepts Inc.) posts a D- grade (36/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -32.4%, cap $288.1M). Among the 5-stock peer group, INFU leads on earnings multiple (43.4x) while INFU leads on capital efficiency (12.8% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for INFU?

Per INFU's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2025-12-31, CIK 0001337013), InfuSystems Holdings Inc. generated $143.4M in revenue (+6.4% YoY), $6.6M in net income, and $23.8M in free cash flow against $100.6M in total assets and $19.6M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Company leadership has skin in the game with net positive insider conviction.. Primary risk factors monitored: Priced at 43x earningsβ€”high expectations leave less room for a lukewarm quarter.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is INFU trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

INFU last traded at $14.07 (-2.63% on volume of 130,378 shares), positioning the stock +7.73% above its 50-day simple moving average ($13.06) and +35.55% above its 200-day simple moving average ($10.38). Across its 52-week range of $7.29 to $14.64, INFU sits at the 92.2% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 56.3 (BULLISH MOMENTUM) and an implied next-earnings move of Β±7.1% ($13.07 to $15.07).

INFU Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS β€’ SEC EDGAR Γ— CBOE Γ— FRED

Are INFU insiders and hedge funds buying or selling?

Roarable's SEC Form 4 and 13F Whale Thermometer currently classifies INFU leadership and institutional positioning as: HEAVY INSIDER & 13F ACCUMULATION.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF β€’ RQD 77/100 (B+) βœ“ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

INFU β€” InfuSystems Holdings Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:39:06Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, INFU carries an RQD Score of 78, graded B+, with the verdict "Roarable Buy β€” Very Good Cash & Smart-Money Inflow." The five pillars are: Fundamental Cash Engine 14/20 (ROIC 12.8%; FCF yield 8.29%), Whale 13F Flow 15/20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning), Insider Conviction 15/20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow), Macro Regime Fit 16/20 (Beta 1.0; sector sensitivity), and Forensic Balance Sheet 18/20 (Altman Z 5.16; Piotroski F 9/9; Debt/Equity 0.34). The strongest pillar is the forensic balance sheet, which indicates low measured financial distress risk. The cash engine and smart-money pillars sit in the middle of their ranges, so the rating's upside case rests on cash generation and ownership signals rather than on earnings momentum alone. For a prospective investor, the valuation tradeoff is material: per the market data, the P/E (TTM) is 43.4 and EV/EBITDA is 24.5, so the market is pricing in substantial future growth relative to reported earnings. The rating describes the quality and positioning of the business; it does not establish that the current price is attractive.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
14.45$287.8M43.440.424.50.330%1.0$7.29 - $14.6412.8%

Business

InfuSystems Holdings Inc. is a NYSE-listed issuer in the Health Care sector, Medical/Dental Instruments industry. Per the profile, the company operates in this industry with a market capitalization of $0.3B. Not available in source data for product lines, customer base, or revenue model detail.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$143.4M$11.9M$6.6MN/A$23.8M$3.2M$19.6M
FY 2024$134.9M$6.9M$2.3MN/A$19.4M$0.5M$23.9M
FY 2023$125.8M$4.1M$0.9MN/A$11.2MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $125.8M (FY 2023) to $143.4M (FY 2025), and net income from $0.9M to $6.6M over the same span. Per the market data, gross margin is 56%, operating margin 8.3%, and net margin 4.6%, with ROIC of 12.8%. Per the Roarable RQD rating, the Altman Z-Score is 5.16 and the Piotroski F-Score is 9/9, and debt-to-equity is 0.34. Reported debt declined from $23.9M to $19.6M across FY 2024 to FY 2025 while cash rose from $0.5M to $3.2M.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

  • Per the news wire, InfuSystems announced it will report third quarter 2026 financial results on November 3, 2026, and a related earnings preview describes a pre-market report on November 03. This is the nearest scheduled catalyst (marked YELLOW, MARKET WIRE).
  • A Stock Traders Daily item, headlined around price-sensitive allocations, is tagged YELLOW (MARKET WIRE) without further detail in the source.
  • A third item in the wire references a different issuer (MSLE) and a source domain unrelated to INFU; it carries no INFU-specific information and is noted as a low-relevance item.
  • A fourth item references a different issuer (SCPQ) and dark pool prints; it is tagged GREEN (CATALYST) but contains no INFU-specific fundamental information.
  • Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph: supply chain NONE; butterfly links: none; proprietary signals: none.

Risk watch: the earnings report on November 3, 2026 is the primary near-term event, and the source data does not include the results or guidance.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is recorded as NONE, with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Upstream suppliers, downstream customers, and sector correlations therefore cannot be mapped from the source data. Not available in source data for specific 2nd-order bottlenecks. The one structural observation the sources support is that the company's Beta of 1.0 means its market sensitivity is in line with the broad market, per the market data, and that the Macro Regime Fit pillar (16/20) reflects sector sensitivity. Investors should treat the absence of mapped supply-chain links as a gap in the analysis rather than as evidence of independence from supply-chain risk.

Open Questions

  • What did the third quarter 2026 results reported on November 3, 2026 show for revenue, margins, and guidance relative to the FY 2025 trend?
  • What is the company's EPS for FY 2024 and FY 2025, given that the financials report EPS as N/A and the EPS TTM is 0.33?
  • What is the composition and direction of institutional (13F) and insider (Form 4) holdings, given that holder data is absent?
  • What are the company's specific products, customers, and revenue concentration, given that the business profile is limited to sector and industry labels?
  • What drove the difference between the reported FCF ($23.8M) and net income ($6.6M) in FY 2025, and how sustainable is that cash conversion?

INFU Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for InfuSystems Holdings Inc. (INFU) β€’ Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

πŸ’¬ Jump to INFU Debate Forum (3) ↓
πŸ”₯ THE ROAR PIT β€’ LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

INFU Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board β€” What's Your Call at $14.07?

πŸ‚ 67% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON INFU 🐻 33% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on INFU:
πŸ’‘ Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $17.05 (+18.0%)
πŸ“Œ Pinned Debate

πŸ”₯ Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is INFU (B+ β€’ RQD 78/100) a Buy at $14.45?

Welcome to the INFU (InfuSystems Holdings Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 78/100 (Roarable Buy β€” Very Good Cash & Smart-Money Inflow) in Medical/Dental Instruments. Bulls point to capital efficiency (12.8% ROIC), while bears focus on valuation multiple compression (43.4x trailing P/E). Pick your side (πŸ‚ Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

SH ShortSeller_Dan Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $11.56 (-20.0%)
Spot @ $14.45

Pump the brakes on INFU β€” check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on INFU, but look at what you are paying: 43.4x trailing P/E with 56.0% gross margins. Unless InfuSystems Holdings Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

MI MidwestValue Verified K Arena Trader πŸ‚ BULLISH 🎯 Target: $17.77 (+23.0%)
Spot @ $14.45

INFU cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on INFU, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Medical/Dental Instruments and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $14.45 (52-wk range $7.29 - $14.64), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $752.10 -1.80% QQQ $681.09 -3.60% DIA $519.34 -1.08% IWM $279.14 -1.68% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.35 -5.42% GLD $361.65 -3.59%