Savers Value Village Inc. (SVV) Next Earnings Date & Expected ±8.7% Move

$9.31 -1.59% NYSE • Live Quote vs Prior Daily Close (Synced Snapshot) EXT / AFTER-HRS: $9.27

Savers Value Village Inc. (SVV) carries a Roarable Rating of D (Sell) with 46/100 RQD Confidence due to weak cash-flow efficiency and sensitivity to current interest rates. Wait for business cash flow and institutional buying to improve before committing fresh capital.

ROARABLE D • SELL / AVOID Cap $1.46B
📤 Share Live RQD Speedometer Card: 𝕏 Post Reddit StockTwits ⬇ Live SVG Card
⚡ INSTANT AI QUANT PREVIEW • $0 FREE TIER Click Any Pre-Computed AI Quant Specialist Briefing on SVV Below — or Connect Your Own ChatGPT / Claude
🤖 Mara Quenwick • AI Quant Lead (Click for Instant Brief) Is SVV stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?
▼

As of 2026-11-02, Savers Value Village Inc. (NYSE: SVV) is rated D (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 46/100 at a spot price of $9.31 (-1.59% 1D, market cap $1.46B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 13/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 7/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 10/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 8/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, SVV ranks #639 in composite RQD confidence.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Ellis Vennor • AI Peer & Flow Quant (Click for Instant Brief) How does SVV compare to REAL and SBH in the Consumer Discretionary sector?
▼

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (Other Specialty Stores), SVV carries a Roarable D (46/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 64.5x, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 9.3%. By comparison, REAL (The RealReal Inc.) holds a D- grade (39/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -27.4%, cap $1.38B) and SBH (Sally Beauty Holdings Inc. (Name to be changed from Sally Holdings Inc.)) posts a B+ grade (78/100 RQD, P/E 8.7x, ROIC 38.9%, cap $1.71B). Among the 5-stock peer group, SBH leads on earnings multiple (8.7x) while SBH leads on capital efficiency (38.9% ROIC).

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 Gideon Ashmere • AI SEC 10-K Forensics (Click for Instant Brief) What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SVV?
▼

Per SVV's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-01-03, CIK 0001883313), Savers Value Village Inc. generated $1.68B in revenue (+9.2% YoY), $22.6M in net income, and $48.6M in free cash flow against $2.01B in total assets and $708.2M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

✓ Pre-computed one-to-many AI Quant brief
🤖 AI Quant Disclosure: Roarable Analysts are proprietary AI Quant Specialists — not human financial advisors. Pre-computed one-to-many briefings above are free; interactive 1-on-1 Q&A, custom AI sifting/indicator alerts, and personal ChatGPT/Claude MCP connections require a $9.95/mo Pro account (currently waitlist-only).
INTERACTIVE SCENARIO DECK:
🛡️ Portfolio Crash X-Ray
EXT / AFTER-HRS: $9.27 (-0.48%)🧬 Disciplined Float (-0.12% YoY Shares)⚙️ Cash Engine: 13/20 (C) • 2.9% FCF Margin
Verify 90D Bucket Audit →
📊 Historical Track Record Warning: Scores below 50 (46/100 · D) historically underperformed SPY in 71% of rolling 90-day windows (-6.1% avg 90D alpha vs SPY • 29.0% hit rate).
Audit Bucket Track Record →
RQD QUANT TACHOMETERSELL / AVOID • D
025507510046
2-of-3 JEV AI Jury Bearish Warning
Cash
SEC
Whale

Impersonal quantitative research (0–100 RQD rubric) — not individualized investment advice. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Full Disclaimer

5-PILLAR SNOWFLAKE RADARRw D · Rk D-
Cash (13)Whales (8)SEC (7)Macro (10)CEO (8)
Each axis scored 0–20
12M PRICE TARGET CONE-5.4% Base Target
$13 Bull$9 Base$7 Bear
📬 FREE SVV RATING-CHANGE & BRIEFING ALERTSManage / Unsubscribe
WHALE OPTIONS SNAPSHOT: — (No Active Options Snapshot on file for SVV)Realized 20D OHLCV Swing Band: ±8.7%
Deterministic 5-Pillar Attribution (46/100 Composite)
🔍 WHY SVV SCORES 46/100 (D) — TOP 3 DRIVERS2 Bullish Pillars + #1 Risk Drag
▲ #1 Bullish Driver: Cash Engine Quality+13/20 pts (28% of score)

SEC XBRL FY 2025 (10-K): 2.9% FCF Margin ($48.6M FCF) & 52% Gross Margin

▲ #2 Bullish Driver: Macro Regime Fit+10/20 pts (22% of score)

FRED Regime × Technicals: 42% of 52W Range • RSI-14 at 50 (NEUTRAL RANGE)

▼ #1 Drag / Risk Factor: SEC 10-K Forensic Risk7/20 pts (-13 pt drag)

Balance-sheet & 10-K footnote risk deducts 13 pts from forensic ceiling

📈 PAST 4 QUARTERS RQD vs SUBSEQUENT RETURNQ1 → Q2 → Q3 → Current
Q1 (-3Q)
38
Grade E$9.27+8.5% Next Q
Q2 (-2Q)
41
Grade D$10.06-11.5% Next Q
Q3 (-1Q)
43
Grade D$8.90+4.6% Next Q
Current
46
Grade D$9.31-6.1% Hist 90D α
Trajectory: E (38) → D (46)Full Audit →
⚔️ ADVERSARIAL OPPOSING CASE & FORENSIC KILL-SWITCH (WHY THE BULL/BEAR THESIS COULD FAIL)CONTRARIAN TURNAROUND & SHORT-SQUEEZE DOSSIER

⚔️ Adversarial Opposing Case: What Could Spark a SVV Turnaround Squeeze

Gideon Ashmere Forensic Desk →

While SVV currently carries a cautious 46/100 (D) rating due to SEC 10-K Forensic Risk (7/20), shorts face asymmetric squeeze risk if free cash flow inflects or management executes accretive buybacks.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #1

Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #2

Options & Short-Covering Gamma: Reclaiming the 50-day SMA ($9.64) and Max Pain ($9.78) forces dealer call-delta covering toward $13.32.

🚀 Contrarian Squeeze Trigger #3

Forensic Repair Trigger: Halting share dilution (Disciplined Float (-0.12% YoY Shares)) or retiring high-cost debt immediately upgrades the SEC 10-K Forensic pillar.

🎲 LIVE PREDICTION MARKET ODDS TIED TO $SVV• $2.4M Crowd Pool • Kalshi / Polymarket Composite
Contract: “SVV Beats Next Quarter EPS Consensus (Jan 2, 2027) & Holds Above 200D SMA”
NEXT EST. WINDOW: Jan 2, 2027 (~60 DAYS)

Historical OHLCV Volatility ±8.7% Swing Band

±$0.81 Expected Swing
$8.50 (-8.7%)Spot $9.31$10.12 (+8.7%)
MODEL EARNINGS SETUP GAUGE

SVV Quantitative Pre-Earnings Setup: 46/100

Trailing EPS: $0.15 • YoY Revenue Growth: 9.2%

Model Bullish Setup (46/100)Model Risk Weight (54/100)
Derived deterministically from RQD cash-flow quality, SEC accrual safety, and institutional flow (not a community poll).
LOG YOUR PERSONAL PRE-EARNINGS STANCE (SAVED LOCALLY IN BROWSER):

Recent SEC Reported Revenue, Net Profit & Diluted EPS Cadence

PeriodFiledRevenueNet ProfitFree Cash FlowGross Margin
FY 20252026-01-03$1.68B$22.6M$48.6M52%
FY 20242024-12-28$1.54B$29.0M$28.4M52%
FY 20232023-12-30$1.50B$53.1M$175.2M52%
ON-DEMAND RQD QUANT WORKSHOP • SPONSORED / PARTNER SPOTLIGHTHosted by Perry Belcher & Roarable Forensic Quant Desk

Red-Light Warning Desk: Spotting SEC Cash-Flow & Dilution Risks Before Downgrades (Featuring SVV)

  • ✓Walkthrough of SVV's RQD Radar, SEC cash-conversion gap & downside invalidation levels
  • ✓3 asymmetric Bear/Hedge frameworks when 10-year Treasury yields stay elevated
  • ✓Includes nightly RQD rating-change & forensic signal email alerts on your tracked stocks
RQD INSIDER CLUB WAITLIST$49/YR PLANNED
Want Custom AI PineScript / Python Indicators & Priority Rating-Change Alerts?
SVV // CANDLESTICK & AUTO-TRENDLINE WORKSTATION6M: +12.85%📐 HORIZONTAL RANGE
2026-11-02O $8.95H $9.46L $8.95C $9.31VOL 2.36M
RES: $10.37SUP: $8.65SMA50: $9.64SMA200: $9.41
$13.09$11.43$9.76$8.10$6.43RES $10.37SUP $8.65$9.312026-05-042026-06-172026-08-042026-09-172026-11-02
PRIMARY-SOURCE FORENSICS, SECOND-ORDER LINKS & AI ANALYST DESK

SVV Dilution Monitor, Expectations Hurdle, Butterfly Connections & Policy Exposure

Share Count & Dilution Monitor (#25)

Multi-year comparable XBRL diluted share count not disclosed (ETF or recent listing).

Reverse-DCF Expectations Hurdle (#30)
43.5%/yr Implied 5Y Growth

vs. +9.2% actual YoY revenue growth (assuming 9.25% cost of equity & 16.5x terminal multiple).

Ellis Vennor Setup Ledger (#33)

No active Ellis Vennor swing setup published on SVV today. View full Setup Ledger →

🦋 Documented & Second-Order Butterfly Connections Open Graph →

No direct multi-tier Butterfly edges indexed yet for SVV. Explore sector supply chains on /butterfly.

AI Analyst Theses, Washington Policy & Company Video
🎬 No recent verified company-specific video clip queued for SVV today (we never pad ticker pages with unrelated generic clips). Browse Macro Video Desk →
DETERMINISTIC MULTI-FACTOR EQUITY AUDIT • SEC EDGAR XBRL × RQD PEER BENCHMARK

📊 Quantitative Sector Peer Comparison, SEC Filing Delta & Investment FAQ (SVV)

Consumer Discretionary Rank #639 of 1011 ⚔️ REAL vs SVV Full Matrix →

1. Head-to-Head Consumer Discretionary Peer Comparison (SVV vs. REAL, SBH, SPH, EZPW)

Industry: Other Specialty Stores (42 Tracked Issuers)

Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary securities in the Roarable RQD universe, Savers Value Village Inc. (SVV) ranks #639 by composite RQD confidence (46/100, grade D) and #461 by equity capitalization ($1.46B). Within this direct 5-issuer industry benchmark cohort, SBH leads on earnings valuation at 8.7x trailing P/E, while SBH leads on capital efficiency and profitability with 38.9% ROIC and 51.6% gross margin. SBH currently holds the highest overall quantitative score in the immediate peer group at 78/100 (B+) compared with SVV at 46/100 (D).

Ticker / Company Roarable Grade RQD Score Trailing P/E Gross Margin ROIC 1D Change Market Cap Head-to-Head
SVV ACTIVE
Savers Value Village Inc.
D 46/100 64.5x — 9.3% -1.59% $1.46B Benchmark Subject
REAL
The RealReal Inc.
D- 39/100 — 74.6% -27.4% +5.37% $1.38B /real-vs-svv →
SBH
Sally Beauty Holdings Inc. (Name to be changed from Sally Holdings Inc.)
B+ 78/100 8.7x 51.6% 38.9% -0.44% $1.71B /sbh-vs-svv →
SPH
Suburban Propane Partners L.P.
D+ 54/100 11.2x 60.6% 8.4% +0.62% $1.19B /sph-vs-svv →
EZPW
EZCORP Inc. Class A Non Voting
C 64/100 16.3x 58.5% 10.5% -3.43% $1.79B /ezpw-vs-svv →

2. Multi-Year SEC XBRL Revenue, Cash Flow & Balance-Sheet Trajectory (FY2023–FY2025)

SEC EDGAR 10-K • FILED 2026-01-03 • CIK 0001883313

In its most recent audited fiscal period (FY2025, filed 2026-01-03), Savers Value Village Inc. (SVV) reported GAAP revenue of $1.68B (+9.2% vs. FY2024 revenue of $1.54B , and +11.9% cumulative change since FY2023) , GAAP net income of $22.6M, operating cash flow of $167.3M, and free cash flow of $48.6M (+71.3% YoY). On the balance sheet, SVV closed FY2025 with $2.01B in total assets against $708.2M in total debt (Altman Z-Score: 1.38, Piotroski F-Score: 5/9).

Fiscal Period Filing Date Revenue Net Income Operating Cash Flow Free Cash Flow Total Assets Total Debt
FY2025 (FY) 2026-01-03 $1.68B $22.6M $167.3M $48.6M $2.01B $708.2M
FY2024 (FY) 2024-12-28 $1.54B $29.0M $134.3M $28.4M $1.89B $735.1M
FY2023 (FY) 2023-12-30 $1.50B $53.1M $175.2M $175.2M — —

3. SVV Data-Verified Investor FAQ (RQD Rating, Sector Peers, SEC Forensics & Technicals)

✓ SCHEMA.ORG FAQPAGE JSON-LD ENABLED

Is SVV stock a Buy, Hold, or Sell right now according to Roarable's RQD model?

As of 2026-11-02, Savers Value Village Inc. (NYSE: SVV) is rated D (Sell / SELL) by Roarable's 5-pillar RQD engine with a composite confidence score of 46/100 at a spot price of $9.31 (-1.59% 1D, market cap $1.46B). Pillar breakdown: Fundamental Cash Engine 13/20, Institutional 13F & Options Flow 8/20, Executive Insider Alignment 7/20, FRED Macro Regime Fit 10/20, and SEC Balance-Sheet Forensics 8/20. Across 1011 tracked Consumer Discretionary issuers, SVV ranks #639 in composite RQD confidence.

How does SVV compare to REAL and SBH in the Consumer Discretionary sector?

Within the Consumer Discretionary sector (Other Specialty Stores), SVV carries a Roarable D (46/100 RQD), trailing P/E of 64.5x, gross margin of —, and ROIC of 9.3%. By comparison, REAL (The RealReal Inc.) holds a D- grade (39/100 RQD, P/E N/A, ROIC -27.4%, cap $1.38B) and SBH (Sally Beauty Holdings Inc. (Name to be changed from Sally Holdings Inc.)) posts a B+ grade (78/100 RQD, P/E 8.7x, ROIC 38.9%, cap $1.71B). Among the 5-stock peer group, SBH leads on earnings multiple (8.7x) while SBH leads on capital efficiency (38.9% ROIC).

What are the biggest fundamental strengths and SEC risk factors for SVV?

Per SVV's SEC EDGAR XBRL 10-K filing (FY2025, filed 2026-01-03, CIK 0001883313), Savers Value Village Inc. generated $1.68B in revenue (+9.2% YoY), $22.6M in net income, and $48.6M in free cash flow against $2.01B in total assets and $708.2M in total debt. Key quantitative strengths: Established market leader in Consumer Discretionary with deep daily trading liquidity.. Primary risk factors monitored: Company executives have done more routine share selling than personal cash buying lately.. Institutional options positioning shows a 50% call / 50% put premium split.

Where is SVV trading relative to its 50-day, 200-day, and 52-week technical levels?

SVV last traded at $9.31 (-1.59% on volume of 2,715,836 shares), positioning the stock -3.42% below its 50-day simple moving average ($9.64) and -1.06% below its 200-day simple moving average ($9.41). Across its 52-week range of $6.91 to $12.69, SVV sits at the 41.5% percentile with a 14-day RSI of 50.0 (NEUTRAL RANGE) and an implied next-earnings move of ±8.7% ($8.50 to $10.12).

SVV Investor FAQ & Complete 8-Part Research Index

100% OPEN ACCESS • SEC EDGAR × CBOE × FRED

When is SVV's next earnings date?

Based on SEC filing cadence, Savers Value Village Inc. (SVV)'s next quarterly reporting window is estimated around Jan 2, 2027.

How much is SVV stock expected to move on earnings?

Volatility modeling currently projects a ±8.7% event move for SVV, spanning a range between $8.5 and $10.12.

ROARABLE RATING BRIEF • RQD 46/100 (D) ✓ STAGE-C NUMBER FIREWALL VERIFIED

SVV — Savers Value Village Inc.: What the Facts Mean to a Prospective Investor

Engine: anthropic/claude-haiku-5.5
As of: 2026-11-02T15:29:06Z

Roarable Rating Brief: What This Means to a Prospective Investor

Per the Roarable RQD rating, SVV scores 46 out of 100, a D grade, with the verdict "Roarable Sell — Underperform / Distribution Warning." The five pillars are: Fundamental Cash Engine at 13/20 (ROIC 9.3%; FCF yield 3.33%), Whale 13F Flow at 8/20 (institutional accumulation and options positioning), Insider Conviction at 8/20 (SEC Form 4 and Congressional PTR cluster flow), Macro Regime Fit at 10/20 (Beta 1.0; sector sensitivity), and Forensic Balance Sheet at 7/20 (Altman Z 1.38; Piotroski F 5/9; Debt/Equity 1.63).

For a prospective investor, the weakest pillars are the balance sheet and the ownership-flow signals. The Altman Z of 1.38 and Debt/Equity of 1.63 sit in the range the rating treats as a forensic concern, and the Piotroski score of 5/9 is moderate rather than strong. The cash engine pillar is the strongest, but its support is modest: a 3.33% FCF yield and 9.3% ROIC are the figures the rating cites. Institutional and insider pillars both score 8/20, indicating the rating does not find meaningful conviction buying. On valuation, the reported P/E (TTM) of 64.5 against an EPS (TTM) of 0.15 and a forward P/E of 60 means the price embeds substantial expectations for earnings growth that the trailing figures do not yet show. Upside drivers would need to come from margin recovery and debt reduction; the source data does not establish either as underway.

Snapshot

PriceMarket CapP/E (TTM)Forward P/EEV/EBITDAEPS (TTM)Dividend YieldBeta52-Wk RangeROIC %
$9.46$1.46B64.5609.30.150%1.0$6.91 - $12.699.3%

Business

Savers Value Village Inc. (SVV) is a NYSE-listed issuer in the Consumer Discretionary sector and the Other Specialty Stores industry, per the profile section. The source data does not describe its products, customer base, or revenue model beyond the sector and industry classification. Gross margin is reported as 0%, and operating margin as 7.4%, per the market data section. Further detail on what the company sells and to whom is not available in source data.

Financial Trend

PeriodRevenueOperating IncomeNet IncomeEPSFCFCashDebt
FY 2025$1679.0M$124.1M$22.6MN/A$48.6M$85.9M$708.2M
FY 2024$1537.6M$130.2M$29.0MN/A$28.4M$150.0M$735.1M
FY 2023$1500.2M$141.9M$53.1MN/A$175.2MN/AN/A

Per the SEC financials, revenue rose from $1500.2M (FY 2023) to $1679.0M (FY 2025) while net income declined from $53.1M to $22.6M, and operating income declined from $141.9M to $124.1M. Net margin is reported as 1.3% and operating margin as 7.4%. The Altman Z-Score is 1.38 and the Piotroski F-Score is 5/9, both per the Roarable RQD rating, with Debt/Equity of 1.63. Reported debt decreased from $735.1M to $708.2M across FY 2024 to FY 2025, while cash fell from $150.0M to $85.9M.

Recent Catalysts & News Wire Analysis

Six market-wire items are listed, all tagged to SVV with a YELLOW light and MARKET WIRE impact label:

  • A lock-up agreement affecting certain common stock is reported as ending on 26-OCT-2026, a date that precedes the data timestamp and is therefore a past event relative to the as-of date; the source does not state the outcome or current status.
  • A Q2 2026 earnings conference call transcript is referenced, but its content is not included in the source data.
  • Coverage notes analyst rating activity described as "Hold," and commentary questioning whether the stock prices in too much earnings hope.
  • Estimates and institutional-positioning items are referenced without their underlying figures.

The Butterfly supply-chain graph reports no supply-chain links and no proprietary signals.

Butterfly Effect: 2nd-Order Supply-Chain & Sector Ripples

Per the Butterfly Supply-Chain Graph, the supply chain is listed as "NONE," with no butterfly links and no proprietary signals. Upstream and downstream dependencies, sector correlations, and second-order bottlenecks cannot be mapped from the source data. The only sector context available is the Consumer Discretionary / Other Specialty Stores classification and the Beta of 1.0, which indicates market-level volatility. A prospective investor should watch how the stock responds to the lock-up expiry and the next earnings release, but the source does not establish any named supplier, customer, or peer linkage.

Open Questions

  • What is the company's revenue mix and business model, given that the source provides only a sector classification?
  • What was the content of the Q2 2026 earnings call, and do reported estimates support the forward P/E of 60?
  • What is the status of the lock-up agreement ending 26-OCT-2026, and what share volume does it release?
  • Why are FY 2023 cash and debt figures unavailable, and how has debt trended beyond FY 2025?
  • What is the EPS for the FY 2025 and FY 2024 periods, which are reported as N/A?

SVV Live News Feed, Press Releases & Catalyst Wire

Real-time company headlines, analyst actions, and sector developments for Savers Value Village Inc. (SVV) • Click "Debate This Headline" to argue it in the Roar Pit below

💬 Jump to SVV Debate Forum (3) ↓
🔥 THE ROAR PIT • LIVE COMMUNITY DEBATE 3 Active Posts & Replies

SVV Bull vs. Bear Conversation Board — What's Your Call at $9.31?

🐂 50% BULLISH CONVICTION COMMUNITY TUG-OF-WAR ON SVV 🐻 50% BEARISH CONVICTION
1. Pick Your Side on SVV:
💡 Tip: Back up your call with a price target or RQD metric to get upvoted to the top.
RO RoarDesk_Moderator Roarable Research Desk ⚖️ DEBATE HOST 🎯 Target: $10.22 (+8.0%)
📌 Pinned Debate

🔥 Official Bull vs. Bear Debate: Is SVV (D • RQD 46/100) a Buy at $9.46?

Welcome to the SVV (Savers Value Village Inc.) Roar Pit. Current RQD Composite is 46/100 (Roarable Sell — Underperform / Distribution Warning) in Other Specialty Stores. Bulls point to operating leverage and sector positioning, while bears focus on valuation multiple compression (64.5x trailing P/E). Pick your side (🐂 Bull or 🐻 Bear) and drop your price target below.

BE BearTrap_Alert Forensic Accounting Watch 🐻 BEARISH 🎯 Target: $7.95 (-16.0%)
Spot @ $9.46

Pump the brakes on SVV — check the valuation vs. margin headwinds

Everyone in here is repeating the bull case on SVV, but look at what you are paying: 64.5x trailing P/E with tightening sector spreads. Unless Savers Value Village Inc. expands free cash flow yield next quarter, I would rather wait for a pullback closer to the 200-day moving average before touching this.

CA CashFlowKing Verified K Arena Trader 🐂 BULLISH 🎯 Target: $10.78 (+14.0%)
Spot @ $9.46

SVV cash flow & RQD setup is being underpriced by the Street here

Looking at the 5-pillar RQD breakdown on SVV, the market is fixating on short-term headline noise in Other Specialty Stores and ignoring the balance sheet and cash flow trajectory. At $9.46 (52-wk range $6.91 - $12.69), any beat on forward guidance forces shorts and underweight funds to chase.

LIVE TAPE SPY $755.72 -0.38% QQQ $690.49 -1.44% DIA $517.13 -0.37% IWM $279.33 +0.96% NVDA $204.64 -4.22% AAPL $344.63 -1.23% MSFT $521.91 -1.55% TSLA $399.81 -0.86% PLTR $184.11 -6.27% SOFI $16.76 -4.83% IBIT $43.36 -0.94% GLD $355.78 -1.34%